Polaroid Now+

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now+
from £72.46to £239.0412 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera
• Weight: 457 g
• Film Format: 35 mm x 40 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 40 mm
• Aperture Range: F11
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 50 Centimetre
• Display: No
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Calm Blue 0708PolaroidNowCalmBlue
The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection Tripod mount. To steady your ideas for longer. Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film Connect to create more. Unlock extra creative tools inside the Polaroid mobile app. Find focus easily with aperture priority and create cinematic photos with tripod mode. Get these two new tools, plus light painting, double exposure, manual mode, and more
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Calm Blue P6-ITYS-JH0G
The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection Tripod mount. To steady your ideas for longer. Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film Connect to create more. Unlock extra creative tools inside the Polaroid mobile app. Find focus easily with aperture priority and create cinematic photos with tripod mode. Get these two new tools, plus light painting, double exposure, manual mode, and more
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - 9063 - Now+ – Calm Blue HJ8U
Polaroid - 9063 - Now+ - Calm Blue - The most creative Polaroid camera yet. Polaroid Now+ is the connected camera with even more creative tools.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type Calm Blue, Creative Modes, Bluetooth App 009063
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type Calm Blue, Creative Modes, Bluetooth App, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Calm Blue 009063
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Calm Blue, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Plus i-Type Instant Camera 9062
About this item The most creative Polaroid camera yet. Polaroid Now+ is the connected camera with even more creative tools. Get more control, more...
prodImage
£206.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Black - 9061 B09CQFRKD7
The most creative Polaroid camera yet. Polaroid Now+ is the connected camera with even more creative tools. Get more control, more lens filters, and more creative possibilities in one revamped analog instant camera. Connect to create more. Unlock extra creative tools inside the Polaroid mobile app. Find focus easily with aperture priority and create cinematic photos with tripod mode. Get these two new tools, plus light painting, double exposure, manual mode, and more. 5 lens filters for every mood. Saturate your photos in color, deepen contrast, or add dreamy effects with 5 experimental lens filters including starburst, red vignette, orange, blue, and yellow. Complete with a zip-through pouch to keep them safe. Tripod mount. To steady your ideas for longer. Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film (sold separately) Autofocus. The Polaroid Now+ camera selects the right lens to get your idea in focus.
prodImage
£107.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now + Instant Camera - I Type - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 009063
Polaroid Now + Instant Camera - I Type - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
POLAROID NOW+ INSTANT CAMERA I-TYPE CALM BLUE, INCLUDES LENS FILTER KIT 009063
POLAROID NOW+ INSTANT CAMERA I-TYPE CALM BLUE, INCLUDES LENS FILTER KIT, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - White - 9062 B0971PNPSS
prodImage
£166.19
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Instant Camera i-Type - Black - 9061
prodImage
£186.61
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - 9061 - Now+ – Black HJ8U
Polaroid - 9061 - Now+ - Black - The most creative Polaroid camera yet. Polaroid Now+ is the connected camera with even more creative tools. Get...
prodImage
£239.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W112.2 mm x H95.4 mm x D150.1 mm
Weight:457 g
Display
Display:No
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Exposure Time:30 s - 1/200 s
Flash:Automatic
Light Sensitivity:Car
Film
Film Format:35 mm x 40 mm
Functions
Self-Timer:10seconds
Bluetooth:No
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:40 mm
Aperture Range:F11
Minimum Focusing Distance:50 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 38 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid Now+
DadyBros
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
zp trading ltd
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel