Fujifilm Instax Mini 41

Price History
• Weight: 345 g
• Instant camera with automatic exposure control
• Built-in selfie mirror for self-portraits
• Compatible with instax mini film
• 60 mm lens with f/12.7 aperture
• Optical viewfinder and built-in flash
• Battery life for 100 shots
• Dimensions: Height 46 mm, Width 62 mm, Weight 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax mini 41 62 x 46 mm Black 16844434
Classic DesignA timeless. classic camera design that's the perfect accessory. whatever your style.Automatic LightAdjustmentShutter speed and flash brightness adjust automatically to the shooting environment. making it even easier to take stunning in-the-moment photos of your surroundings or selfies!Close-Up ModeTwist the lens to turn on. twist again for Close-up mode. simple. This mode is ideal for distances of 30 to 50cm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Black
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera combines a classic design with easy-to-use instant photography features. Designed to produce credit...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
instax Mini 41 Instant Camera - Black 7448902
The instax mini 41 instant camera brings classic instant photography into a sleek, pocket-friendly package perfect for capturing spontaneous moments. With its built-in selfie mirror and close-up mode, it's easy to frame yourself or get close to your subject, while automatic flash control and exposure adjustment ensure brilliant shots without fiddling. The textured body with a subtle metallic finish and orange accents feels solid and is light enough to carry everywhere. Insert 2 AA batteries to print credit-card-sized photos on instant film. What makes the mini 41 shine is its simplicity. Built-in parallax correction in close-up mode keeps macro shots perfectly centred, so you get exactly what you framed. Automatic exposure handles tricky lighting indoors or in bright sunshine. The built-in flash fires when needed, and the selfie mirror makes composing self-portraits easy. It comes with a carry strap and measures just over 12cm high, making it portable enough to slip into a bag for parties, trips or everyday adventures. A straightforward, stylish instant camera that delivers physical prints you can share immediately. Model number 16844434. Picture size 85 x 54mm. Image size 62 x 46mm. Built-in flash. Includes carry strap. Batteries required: 2 x AA (included) . Weight 345g. Size H12.3, D6.8, W10.5cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410545180.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£94.99
£99.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
INSTAX Mini 41 Instant Camera - Black, Black 10281489
- The instax mini 41 makes quick snaps super simple thanks to automatic exposure control- Put yourself in the frame - and strike your best pose - with the built-in selfie mirror- Close-up mode shifts the focus to your subject, so you can put them at the centre of the frame- It uses Instax mini film (sold separately) for images that come out looking sharp with accurate colours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera - Camera + 20 Shot Pack 16844434+2PK
The ultimate in classic style - the Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera combines sleek easy-to-use features with a timeless design for a unique photography experience.Minimum effort. maximum impactTaking aesthetically-pleasing photos has never been simpler. From an easy-to-operate lens design to automatic exposure control that adjusts to the ambient lighting. the instax mini 41 instant camera was built for effortless action.Shoot smartTo keep shooting casual. yet intentional. the instax mini 41 instant camera automatically adjusts its shutter speed to achieve the correct exposure. whatever the scene. Because being-in-the-moment is far more important than thinking about the settings.Centre stageCapturing macro images while keeping your subject perfectly centred couldn't be easier. Activate Close-up Mode and enjoy the benefits of parallax correction. Essentially. the viewfinder adjusts the position of the 'focus' mark to the lower left of the frame. We're talking a few mm. but it makes all the difference.Built-in brillianceWith a built-in selfie mirror perfectly positioned next to the lens. being 'in-the-moment' is effortless. Simply enter Close-up Mode (flash control is automatic). and align yourself in the mirror for one-of-a-kind selfies.Truly timelessA perfect blend of vintage charm and modern craftsmanship. Designed with a textured. tactile body for great grip. and a subtle metallic-like finish with orange colour accents for a touch of elegance. this classically designed instant camera will please even the toughest critic.Credit card-sized joy.Your outlook. your style. your eye for a great shot. All captured on our high-quality film. from the experts at Fujifilm. They've gone the extra mile. so you'll always get prints that'll last a lifetime. whether you're keeping them or giving them away.SpecificationsFilm size: 86mm x 54mm. Picture size: 62mm x 46mmFilm developing time: Approximately 90 seconds (varies depending on the ambient temperature)Lens: 60 mm. 1:12.7Shooting range: 0.3 m and beyond (use Close-up Mode for 0.3 m to 0.5 m)Powered by 2x AA-size alkaline batteriesPrinting capacity: Approx. 10 instax mini instant film packs of 10 exposures each per set of new batteries (depends on usage conditions)Real image finder. 0.37x. with target spotDimension: 104.5 mm 122.5 mm 67.5 mmWeight: 345g (without batteries. instax mini film loaded and strap attached)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera and 20 Shot Pack (16844434+2PK)
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera and 20 Shot Pack (16844434+2PK), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£126.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.77 / Unit
More offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera - Camera + 40 Shot Pack 16844434+2PKx2
The ultimate in classic style - the Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Instant Camera combines sleek easy-to-use features with a timeless design for a unique photography experience.Minimum effort. maximum impactTaking aesthetically-pleasing photos has never been simpler. From an easy-to-operate lens design to automatic exposure control that adjusts to the ambient lighting. the instax mini 41 instant camera was built for effortless action.Shoot smartTo keep shooting casual. yet intentional. the instax mini 41 instant camera automatically adjusts its shutter speed to achieve the correct exposure. whatever the scene. Because being-in-the-moment is far more important than thinking about the settings.Centre stageCapturing macro images while keeping your subject perfectly centred couldn't be easier. Activate Close-up Mode and enjoy the benefits of parallax correction. Essentially. the viewfinder adjusts the position of the 'focus' mark to the lower left of the frame. We're talking a few mm. but it makes all the difference.Built-in brillianceWith a built-in selfie mirror perfectly positioned next to the lens. being 'in-the-moment' is effortless. Simply enter Close-up Mode (flash control is automatic). and align yourself in the mirror for one-of-a-kind selfies.Truly timelessA perfect blend of vintage charm and modern craftsmanship. Designed with a textured. tactile body for great grip. and a subtle metallic-like finish with orange colour accents for a touch of elegance. this classically designed instant camera will please even the toughest critic.Credit card-sized joy.Your outlook. your style. your eye for a great shot. All captured on our high-quality film. from the experts at Fujifilm. They've gone the extra mile. so you'll always get prints that'll last a lifetime. whether you're keeping them or giving them away.SpecificationsFilm size: 86mm x 54mm. Picture size: 62mm x 46mmFilm developing time: Approximately 90 seconds (varies depending on the ambient temperature)Lens: 60 mm. 1:12.7Shooting range: 0.3 m and beyond (use Close-up Mode for 0.3 m to 0.5 m)Powered by 2x AA-size alkaline batteriesPrinting capacity: Approx. 10 instax mini instant film packs of 10 exposures each per set of new batteries (depends on usage conditions)Real image finder. 0.37x. with target spotDimension: 104.5 mm 122.5 mm 67.5 mmWeight: 345g (without batteries. instax mini film loaded and strap attached)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Instant camera with automatic exposure control
Built-in selfie mirror for self-portraits
Compatible with instax mini film
60 mm lens with f/12.7 aperture
Optical viewfinder and built-in flash
Battery life for 100 shots
Dimensions: Height 46 mm, Width 62 mm, Weight 345 g
Dimensions
Weight:345 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 20 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
£781.17
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mmCompare 14 Prices
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mm
£1,549.00
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mmCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£125.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 31 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
£704.17
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mmCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera 50
£85.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 13
£79.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Go
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 40
£72.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£90.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kidywolf Kidyprint
£72.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£72.36
Compare Prices
35 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel