Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
- Mirrorless Camera
- Effective Pixels: 26.1 MP
- Display Size: 3 in"
- Viewfinder: Display
- Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
- Weight: 307 g
- Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
- Resolution: 6,240 px x 4,160 px
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,170.00

Canon EOS R6 Mark II
£1,173.99

Sony Alpha 7 III
£883.98

Nikon Z50II
£647.99

Sony Alpha 7C II
£1,299.00

Sony Alpha 7R IVA
£1,450.00

Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,321.99

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,089.00

Canon EOS R7
£898.96
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X -M5 MILC Body 26.1 MP X-Trans CMOS 4 6240 x 4160 pixels Bla 16900771
Color Your MomentEvery day is different. The weather. the light. the way you feel – each offers a chance to view the world in a new way.FUJIFILM X-M5 mirrorless digital camera has everything you need to bring that vision to life. Compact. lightweight. and with powerful photo and video functions. it’s the perfect companion to record everyday life.Ready For EverythingAt 355g (0.78lb). FUJIFILM X-M5 is currently the lightest model in the X Series line-up of digital cameras and so small it fits in a jacket pocket. This makes it perfect to carry everywhere you go. ready to create high-quality content on a moment’s notice.Form and FunctionThe compact size of FUJIFILM X-M5 hasn’t compromised its elegant styling. The symmetrically placed dials on the top plate enhance its beauty. It’s unmistakably an X Series camera in both looks and performance.Film Simulation mode DialInstantly access your own creative looks thanks to FUJIFILM X-M5 digital cameras unique Film Simulation mode dial. Offering up to 20 looks. X-M5’s Film Simulation modes can be applied to photos and videos. giving you incredible flexibility for your output.An Eye for DetailCreate content with depth. texture. and true-to-life color thanks to FUJIFILM X-M5’s X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor and X-Processor 5 imaging engine. Experience detail and quality that far exceeds the results from your Smartphone.Back-side illuminated 26.1MPX-Trans CMOS 4 sensorX-M5 features a back-illuminated “X-Trans CMOS 4” sensor. Boasting a 26.1 MP resolution. X-M5 can chronicle your most extraordinary adventures and everyday moments with a unique filter array that controls moiré and false colors for an image that will help you share your true creative vision. The back-illuminated design works to enhance image quality while minimizing noise.Never Miss a MomentFUJIFILM X-M5 features the same built-in AI-driven subject detection autofocus as FUJIFILM X100VI and X-T50 mirrorless digital cameras. Along with Fujifilm’s latest-generation image processor. this delivers incredible focus accuracy in nearly all lighting conditions. even if your subject is moving.Subject Detection AutofocusX-Processor 5 features subject detection autofocus that is built with deep-learning AI technology. In addition to providing incredible AF tracking and detection for human faces and eyes. FUJIFILM X-M5 can also automatically detect and track a broad range of subjects. including animals. birds. cars. motorcycles. bicycles. airplanes. trains. insects. and drones.Latest AF TechnologyFUJIFILM X-M5 is equipped with Fujifilm’s latest predictive algorithm. recording subjects with highly accurate AF even in scenes requiring tracking of moving objects or in low-contrast environments. It tracks a wide range of subjects. including sports and animals. and subjects in motion.Film SimulationThe 20 Film Simulation modes offered by FUJIFILM X-M5. including REALA ACE mode. harness 90 years of Fujifilm color science.See It Your WayGreat images are all about the details. With the 20 available Film Simulation modes and a host of creative controls. FUJIFILM X-M5 empowers you to makecontent just the way you want it.High-Quality RecordingFUJIFILM X-M5 supports in-camera card recording to your SD card at 6.2K/30p 4:2:2 10-bit. as well ashigh-quality. 4K/60p and 1080/240p video recording in acompact and lightweight body.Digital Image StabilizationFUJIFILM X-M5 uses a powerful digital image stabilizer that combats camera shake for smooth. professional footage. It’s effective whether you’re standing still or moving to keep up with a subject.Microphone Direction SettingFUJIFILM X-M5 is the first X Series model to feature three built-in microphones for the highest-quality audio. Four different audio modes are available: Surround. Front Priority. Back Priority. or Front & Back Priority. giving the flexibility to get crystal-clear sound from any direction.Noise Reduction SettingThe new microphones offer more than just directional control – a versatile noise redu
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£704.17
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X -M5 MILC Body 26.1 MP X-Trans CMOS 4 6240 x 4160 pixels Bla 16900733
Color Your MomentEvery day is different. The weather. the light. the way you feel – each offers a chance to view the world in a new way.FUJIFILM X-M5 mirrorless digital camera has everything you need to bring that vision to life. Compact. lightweight. and with powerful photo and video functions. it’s the perfect companion to record everyday life.Ready For EverythingAt 355g (0.78lb). FUJIFILM X-M5 is currently the lightest model in the X Series line-up of digital cameras and so small it fits in a jacket pocket. This makes it perfect to carry everywhere you go. ready to create high-quality content on a moment’s notice.Form and FunctionThe compact size of FUJIFILM X-M5 hasn’t compromised its elegant styling. The symmetrically placed dials on the top plate enhance its beauty. It’s unmistakably an X Series camera in both looks and performance.Film Simulation mode DialInstantly access your own creative looks thanks to FUJIFILM X-M5 digital cameras unique Film Simulation mode dial. Offering up to 20 looks. X-M5’s Film Simulation modes can be applied to photos and videos. giving you incredible flexibility for your output.An Eye for DetailCreate content with depth. texture. and true-to-life color thanks to FUJIFILM X-M5’s X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor and X-Processor 5 imaging engine. Experience detail and quality that far exceeds the results from your Smartphone.Back-side illuminated 26.1MPX-Trans CMOS 4 sensorX-M5 features a back-illuminated “X-Trans CMOS 4” sensor. Boasting a 26.1 MP resolution. X-M5 can chronicle your most extraordinary adventures and everyday moments with a unique filter array that controls moiré and false colors for an image that will help you share your true creative vision. The back-illuminated design works to enhance image quality while minimizing noise.Never Miss a MomentFUJIFILM X-M5 features the same built-in AI-driven subject detection autofocus as FUJIFILM X100VI and X-T50 mirrorless digital cameras. Along with Fujifilm’s latest-generation image processor. this delivers incredible focus accuracy in nearly all lighting conditions. even if your subject is moving.Subject Detection AutofocusX-Processor 5 features subject detection autofocus that is built with deep-learning AI technology. In addition to providing incredible AF tracking and detection for human faces and eyes. FUJIFILM X-M5 can also automatically detect and track a broad range of subjects. including animals. birds. cars. motorcycles. bicycles. airplanes. trains. insects. and drones.Latest AF TechnologyFUJIFILM X-M5 is equipped with Fujifilm’s latest predictive algorithm. recording subjects with highly accurate AF even in scenes requiring tracking of moving objects or in low-contrast environments. It tracks a wide range of subjects. including sports and animals. and subjects in motion.Film SimulationThe 20 Film Simulation modes offered by FUJIFILM X-M5. including REALA ACE mode. harness 90 years of Fujifilm color science.See It Your WayGreat images are all about the details. With the 20 available Film Simulation modes and a host of creative controls. FUJIFILM X-M5 empowers you to makecontent just the way you want it.High-Quality RecordingFUJIFILM X-M5 supports in-camera card recording to your SD card at 6.2K/30p 4:2:2 10-bit. as well ashigh-quality. 4K/60p and 1080/240p video recording in acompact and lightweight body.Digital Image StabilizationFUJIFILM X-M5 uses a powerful digital image stabilizer that combats camera shake for smooth. professional footage. It’s effective whether you’re standing still or moving to keep up with a subject.Microphone Direction SettingFUJIFILM X-M5 is the first X Series model to feature three built-in microphones for the highest-quality audio. Four different audio modes are available: Surround. Front Priority. Back Priority. or Front & Back Priority. giving the flexibility to get crystal-clear sound from any direction.Noise Reduction SettingThe new microphones offer more than just directional control – a versatile noise redu
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£704.17
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 KIT (XC 15-45 F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ) Silver
The FUJIFILM X-M5 Kit combines advanced imaging performance with a compact and lightweight design, making it an ideal choice for photographers,

£721.99
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 KIT (XC 15-45 F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ) Black
The FUJIFILM X-M5 Kit is a compact and versatile mirrorless camera package designed for photography enthusiasts, content creators, and vloggers.

£722.99
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black R8-7PHW-MC9D
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£847.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black T1-7Y0L-5BL9
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black B0DJC2HXF9
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Silver AM-LOJ6-3R6J
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-M5 with 15-45mm Digital Camera & Lens - Silver 16900771
Fujifilm X-M5 with 15-45mm Digital Camera & Lens - Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras

£879.00
Shipping: Free
FujiFilm X-M5 XC1545MM Mirrorless Camera with Lens - Silver 4583626
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is2.5W minimum and7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fujifilm X-M5 is designed for content creators who want to elevate videos and photos beyond smartphone capabilities. With its 26.1-megapixel APS-C sensor, up to 16 times larger than typical phone sensors, this mirrorless camera delivers detailed images with beautiful background blur. The 3-inch vari-angle touchscreen makes framing easy from any angle, while the Film Simulation dial offers instant access to 20 creative looks inspired by Fujifilm's analogue film stocks. Paired with the versatile XC 15-45mm wide-angle zoom lens, it's a complete kit ready for vlogging or travel photography. This camera excels for social media creators. Shoot vertical or square formats for instant sharing via Fujifilm XApp with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth. Three built-in microphones offer four directional modes and noise reduction for clear audio. Capture 30fps bursts in JPEG and RAW, 4K video with sound, and use subject detection autofocus with smile and face recognition. Image stabilisation keeps footage steady, and ISO 12,800 to 51,200 ensures clear low-light shots. Weighing 435g, compatible with SD, SDHC, SDXC cards, it includes a rechargeable battery, shoulder strap, and a 2-year guarantee. Camera model number 16900771. CMOS sensor type. Sensor26.1 megapixels. Sensor cleaning. Image stabilisation. Sensor size23.5 x 15.6mm. ShootingContinuous shooting up to 30 frames per second (JPEG). Continuous shooting up to 30 frames per second (RAW). Sweep panorama. Smile detection. Red eye reduction. Automatic face detection. Self timer. 30 sec. Shooting modesScene intelligent auto, no flash, creative auto mode, portrait, landscape, close-up, program, shutter priority mode, aperture priority mode, manual, sports mode, HDR. Screen3in touchscreen screen withvari-angle LCD technology and live view. Resolution 1 dots. White balancingAuto, white balancing bracketing, preset, custom. FlashHot shoe. Built-in flash. ExposureEvaluative metering, partial metering, centre weighted. ISO range from 12800 to 51200. FocusingAuto focusmanual focus. ConnectivityWi-Fi & Bluetooth. USB port. HDMI mini port. File typesRAW. JPEG. RAW + JPEG. Records at 4K with sound. Macro information. PowerRechargeable battery. Removable battery. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . LensWide angle zoom lens. 3 focal length multipler. Aperture f/22-3.5. 52mm filter. Memory cardSD, SDHC, SDXC, (not included). Physical specificationsCamera weight: 435g. Shoulder strap, . Size: H11.7, W26.4, D18.3cm. Viewfinder coverage 100%. Viewfinder optical adjustment. Single lens kit. Tripod compatible. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410547726.
3 to 5 day

£899.00
Shipping: Free
FujiFilm X-M5 XC15 45MM Mirrorless Camera with Lens - Black 4546467
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is2.5W minimum and7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fujifilm X-M5 is designed for content creators who want stunning visuals without the bulk of a traditional camera. This mirrorless camera features a 26.1-megapixel APS-C CMOS sensor that captures detailed photos and 4K videos, paired with a versatile wide-angle zoom lens for flexibility out of the box. The 3-inch vari-angle touchscreen makes framing shots easy whether filming yourself or shooting from tricky angles, while a dedicated Film Simulation mode dial offers instant access to 20 creative looks inspired by Fujifilm's iconic film stocks. What makes this camera ideal for vloggers and social media creators are its content-friendly features. Three built-in microphones with four directional modes optimise audio and reduce noise, matching sound quality to visuals. Shoot vertical or square formats for instant sharing via the Fujifilm XApp using Wi-Fi and Bluetooth. Continuous shooting at 30 fps keeps up with fast action, while face detection and skin smoothing help you look polished. Weighing 435g, it's compact for all-day use and includes a rechargeable Li-ion battery, shoulder strap, and supports SD, SDHC, SDXC cards. Camera model number 16900733. CMOS sensor type. Sensor26.1 megapixels. Sensor cleaning. Image stabilisation. Sensor size23.5 x 15.6mm. ShootingContinuous shooting up to 30 frames per second (JPEG). Continuous shooting up to 30 frames per second (RAW). Sweep panorama. Smile detection. Red eye reduction. Automatic face detection. Self timer. 30 sec. Shooting modesScene intelligent auto, no flash, creative auto mode, portrait, landscape, close-up, program, shutter priority mode, aperture priority mode, manual, sports mode, HDR. Screen3in touchscreen screen withvari-angle LCD technology and live view. Resolution 1 dots. White balancingAuto, white balancing bracketing, preset, custom. FlashHot shoe. Built-in flash. ExposureEvaluative metering, partial metering, centre weighted. ISO range from 12800 to 51200. FocusingAuto focusmanual focus. ConnectivityWi-Fi & Bluetooth. USB port. HDMI mini port. File typesRAW. JPEG. RAW + JPEG. Records at 4K with sound. Macro information. PowerRechargeable battery. Removable battery. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . LensWide angle zoom lens. 3 focal length multipler. Aperture f/22-3.5. 52mm filter. Memory cardSD, SDHC, SDXC, (not included). Physical specificationsCamera weight: 435g. Shoulder strap, . Size: H11.7, W26.4, D18.3cm. Viewfinder coverage 100%. Viewfinder optical adjustment. Single lens kit. Tripod compatible. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410547702.
3 to 5 day

£899.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 15-45 mm f/3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Black, Black 10272985
The Fujifilm X-M5 is a camera that you'll want to take everywhere. It's small and lightweight, so you can pop it in your bag along with your everyday essentials. Plus, it's got that classic vibe thanks to the timeless dial-based design the X series is known for. The X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor gives you 26-megapixels to play with, ready to blow up or tightly crop. Running the show is the X-Processor 5 engine. It handles big files like a pro and keeps things like autofocus nice and speedy. If the light isn't on your side, make use of the digital image stabilisation system to keep your images sharp and videos smooth.Good to know- Tricky subjects like animals and vehicles are kept sharply in focus with subject-detection AF with AI technology- Mix it up with 20 modes on the film simulation dial, including favourites like Astia and Velvia- Not just for stills - you can shoot 6.2K movies (up to 30 fps in 4:2:2 10-bit colour) that are packed with rich colours and detail- F-Log2 support has a dynamic range of over 13 stops for more wiggle room post-processing- The included 15-45 mm zoom lens has optical stabilisation, so it's great for handheld videos and group shots
"1 to 3 days"

£899.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 15-45 mm f/3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey 10272986
The Fujifilm X-M5 is a camera that you'll want to take everywhere. It's small and lightweight, so you can pop it in your bag along with your everyday essentials. Plus, it's got that classic vibe thanks to the timeless dial-based design the X series is known for. The X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor gives you 26-megapixels to play with, ready to blow up or tightly crop. Running the show is the X-Processor 5 engine. It handles big files like a pro and keeps things like autofocus nice and speedy. If the light isn't on your side, make use of the digital image stabilisation system to keep your images sharp and videos smooth.Good to know- Tricky subjects like animals and vehicles are kept sharply in focus with subject-detection AF with AI technology- Mix it up with 20 modes on the film simulation dial, including favourites like Astia and Velvia- Not just for stills - you can shoot 6.2K movies (up to 30 fps in 4:2:2 10-bit colour) that are packed with rich colours and detail- F-Log2 support has a dynamic range of over 13 stops for more wiggle room post-processing- The included 15-45 mm zoom lens has optical stabilisation, so it's great for handheld videos and group shots
"1 to 3 days"

£899.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm X-M5 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Silver - Camera + XC 15-45mm 16900771 - KIT
Every day is different. The weather. the light. the way you feel each offers a chance to view the world in a new way. The Fujifilm X-M5 Mirrorless Digital Camera has everything you need to bring that vision to life. Compact. lightweight. and with powerful photo and video functions. its the perfect companion to record everyday life.Ready For EverythingAt 355g (0.78lb). FUJIFILM X-M5 is currently the lightest model in the X Series line-up of digital cameras and so small it fits in a jacket pocket. This makes it perfect to carry everywhere you go. ready to create high-quality content on a moments notice.Back-side illuminated 26.1MP X-Trans CMOS 4 sensorX-M5 features a back-illuminated X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor. Boasting a 26.1 MP resolution. X-M5 can chronicle your most extraordinary adventures and everyday moments with a unique filter array that controls moir and false colors for an image that will help you share your true creative vision. The back-illuminated design works to enhance image quality while minimizing noise.Film Simulation mode DialInstantly access your own creative looks thanks to FUJIFILM X-M5 digital cameras unique Film Simulation mode dial. Offering up to 20 looks. X-M5s Film Simulation modes can be applied to photos and videos. giving you incredible flexibility for your output.Subject Detection AutofocusX-Processor 5 features subject detection autofocus that is built with deep-learning AI technology. In addition to providing incredible AF tracking and detection for human faces and eyes. FUJIFILM X-M5 can also automatically detect and track a broad range of subjects. including animals. birds. cars. motorcycles. bicycles. airplanes. trains. insects. and drones.High-Quality Video RecordingFUJIFILM X-M5 supports in-camera card recording to your SD card at 6.2K/30p 4:2:2 10-bit. as well ashigh-quality. 4K/60p and 1080/240p video recording in acompact and lightweight body.Digital Image StabilizationFUJIFILM X-M5 uses a powerful digital image stabilizer that combats camera shake for smooth. professional footage. Its effective whether youre standing still or moving to keep up with a subject.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£742.83
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-M5 Mirrorless Digital Camera - Black - Camera + XC 15-45mm 16900733 - KIT
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£742.83
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Silver B0DJC4NBV8
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Silver AM-LOJ6-3R6J
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black T1-7Y0L-5BL9
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£849.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-M5 XC15-45mm F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Mirrorless Digital Camera Lens Kit - Silver HOOK-N-B0DJQ2YK29
Easily create high-quality content with a large, bright LCD touch screen and intuitive controls Full-color videos and photos from an imaging sensor up to 16 times larger than most smartphone sensors Compact, lightweight body offers creative freedom through compatibility with interchangeable lenses, memory cards and easily replaceable batteries Crystal clear sound from three built-in microphones, as well as external mic and USB-C connections 20 unique built-in looks quickly accessible via dedicated movie simulation mode, just like the FUJIFILM X-T50

£865.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black AMOA-N-B0DJC2HXF9
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£867.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black R8-7PHW-MC9D
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£879.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Black AMOA-N-B0DJC2HXF9
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£879.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Silver HEUN-N-B0DJC4NBV8
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£884.50
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-M5 + XC15-45mm Kit Silver HEUN-N-B0DJC4NBV8
Light and Compact X Trans CMOS 4 26,1 MP X Processor 5 6.2K / 30p Video

£899.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-M5 XC15-45mm F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ Mirrorless Digital Camera Lens Kit - Silver
Easily create high-quality content with a large, bright LCD touch screen and intuitive controls Full-color videos and photos from an imaging sensor up to 16 times larger than most smartphone sensors Compact, lightweight body offers creative freedom through compatibility with interchangeable lenses, memory cards and easily replaceable batteries Crystal clear sound from three built-in microphones, as well as external mic and USB-C connections 20 unique built-in looks quickly accessible via dedicated movie simulation mode, just like the FUJIFILM X-T50

£1,292.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Body incl. Lens |
| Dimensions: | W111.9 mm x H66.6 mm x D38 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 307 g |
| Display Size: | 3 in" |
|---|---|
| Display Resolution: | 1,040,000 px |
| Display Type: | LCD |
| Touchscreen: | Yes |
| Viewfinder: | Display |
| 26.1 MP |
| Shutter: | Electronic, Mechanical |
|---|---|
| Exposure Time: | 30 s - 1/4,000 s |
| Long Exposure: | Yes |
| Long Exposure up to: | 60 min |
| Exposure Compensation (Manual): | +/-5 |
| Exposure Compensation Level (Manual): | 1/3 step |
| Light Sensitivity: | Car, ISO 25600 |
| Sensor Size: | APS-C |
|---|---|
| Sensor Type: | CMOS |
| Sensor: | 23.5 mm x 15.6 mm |
| Sensor Cleaning System: | Yes |
| 1st Lens Focal Length: | 15 mm - 45 mm |
|---|---|
| 1st Lens Aperture Range: | F3.5 - F5.6 |
| Storage Media: | SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity) |
|---|
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, Micro HDMI, USB-C |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| WiFi Enabled: | Yes |
| Hot Shoe: | Yes |
| Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: | Fujifilm X |
| 6,240 px x 4,160 px |
| Video Recording: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Video Resolution: | 6,240 pixels x 4,160 pixels |
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products