Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm

Price History
• Fujifilm X-T5 Body with 40.2 Megapixel X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor
• Fast X-Processor 5 for High Performance
• Built-in Five-Axis Image Stabilization
• Weather-Sealed and Compact Body
• 16-50mm F/2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens Included in Bundle
• 6.2K/30P and 4K/60P Video Recording
• Viewfinder with 0.8x Magnification and 3.69 Million Dots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-T5 KIT (16-50 F2.8-4.8 R LM WR) Black
A classic dial-driven design packed with Fujifilm's highest-resolution APS-C sensor, built for photographers who want pro-level detail and...
prodImage
£1,433.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T5 KIT (16-50 F2.8-4.8 R LM WR) Silver
prodImage
£1,473.99
Shipping: Free
X-T5 BK + XF16-50mm Kit HV-KKVJ-BNBI
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
prodImage
£1,850.00
Shipping: Free
X-T5 SV + XF16-50mm Kit 100228
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T5 Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XF 16-50 mm f/2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens - Black, Black 10303145
The Fujifilm X-T5 has some good genes. It's inherited the classic film camera looks of the X-T series, including traditional control dials for tweaking settings on the fly. You've got 40-megapixels to play with which is ideal for poster prints or deep cropping. Inspired by film, the X-Trans CMOS 5 HR processor cleverly boosts resolution while keeping noise in a minimum. It's super speedy too with the X-Processor 5 on board. It's twice as fast as the previous-gen processor without being power hungry, so it won't eat up your battery life. And with up to 7 stops of in-body image stabilisation (IBIS), images and video look sharp, even in dim lighting.Good to know- Tricky subjects like animals and vehicles are kept sharply in focus with subject-detection AF with AI technology- Mix it up with 19 modes on the film simulation dial, including favourites like Astia and Velvia- Shoot from the hip with the tilting LCD screen - or use the electronic viewfinder on sunny days- You can shoot 6.2K movies that are packed with rich colours and detail- The included 16-50 mm zoom lens has optical stabilisation, so it's great for handheld videos and group shots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T5 Black with XF16-50mm Lens Kit E2-5N4W-4CKV
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
prodImage
£1,904.91
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm XF WR Lens - Black 16842539
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm XF WR Lens - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,929.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm XF WR Lens - Silver 16939461
Fujifilm X-T5 Digital Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm XF WR Lens - Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£1,929.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FUJIFILM X-T5 Black with XF16-50mm Lens Kit E2-5N4W-4CKV
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T5 Mirrorless Camera Kit with XF 16-50mm Lens, Silver 16842565
Fujifilm X-T5 Mirrorless Camera Kit with XF 16-50mm Lens, Silver, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2049.00 / Unit
Fujifilm X-T5 Mirrorless Camera Kit with XF 16-50mm Lens - Black 16842539
Fujifilm X-T5 Mirrorless Camera Kit with XF 16-50mm Lens - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2049.00 / Unit
FUJIFILM X-T5 Silver with XF16-50mm Lens Kit
23.5mm x 15.7mm (APS-C) X-Trans CMOS 5 HR with primary color filter 40.2 millions pixels X-Processor 5 ISO64 - ISO51200 Image sensor shift mechanism with 5-axis compensation
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fujifilm X-T5 Body with 40.2 Megapixel X-Trans CMOS 5 HR Sensor
Fast X-Processor 5 for High Performance
Built-in Five-Axis Image Stabilization
Weather-Sealed and Compact Body
16-50mm F/2.8-4.8 R LM WR Lens Included in Bundle
6.2K/30P and 4K/60P Video Recording
Viewfinder with 0.8x Magnification and 3.69 Million Dots

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£64.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12Compare 37 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 20 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£82.76
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mm
£1,549.00
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mmCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£125.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 31 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
£704.17
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS R8 + RF 24-50 mm IS STM
£1,429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS R6
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2K
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-200 mm
£1,110.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
OM System OM-1 12-40 mm Pro II Kit
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2X
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Z 5 + 24-70 mm
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9M2LE
£1,472.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH5
£1,366.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 6700KB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
prodImage
£1,433.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,473.99
Shipping: Free
iSale 1-2 Day Delivery
prodImage
£1,850.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel