Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
- Mirrorless camera with 26.1 MP APS-C sensor
- X-Processor 5 for fast image processing
- AI AF with subject tracking for precise focusing
- 6.2K video recording at 30p
- 20 film simulations for creative image design
- Bluetooth and Wi-Fi for easy connectivity
- Weight 378 g, ISO 80–51200, continuous shooting up to 30 fps
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99

Sony Alpha 7 V
£2,170.00

Canon EOS R6 Mark II
£1,173.99

Sony Alpha 7 III
£883.98

Sony Alpha 7C II
£1,299.00

Nikon Z50II
£647.99

Sony Alpha 7R IVA
£1,450.00

Sony Alpha 7 IV
£1,321.99

Sony Alpha 6700
£1,089.00

Canon EOS R5
£1,823.99
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Black - Camera + XC 13- 16966880
Transform everyday moments into extraordinary images with the Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera. Compact yet reliable. it fits seamlessly into your daily life. recording fleeting moments as precious memories youll cherish long into the future.The X-T30 III features a 26.1-megapixel back-side illuminated X-Trans CMOS 4 sensor and X-Processor 5 imaging engine. This combination of quality and speed makes it perfect for recording everyday moments in outstanding detail.Compact and LightweightWeighing just 378g*. X-T30 III can be put over your shoulder or tucked into a bag. ready to go anywhere. Its compact size means it will always be close to hand. so youll be ready to create great images the moment they happen.*Including battery and memory card.Desirable DesignInspired by the elegance of classic film cameras. X-T30 III features a beautifully refined design youll always want by your side. The central viewfinder immerses you in every scene. while the perfectly contoured grip feels so natural. youll never want to put it down.Film SimulationFilm Simulations harness over 90 years of Fujifilm color science expertise. digitally recreating analog-inspired looks to deliver brilliant results straight out of camera. X-T30 IIIs top-plate houses a customizable Film Simulation dial that lets you access your favorite options in quick time or save and recall your own Film Simulation recipes on FS1 FS3 dial.Auto Mode Selector LeverSwitch the Auto Mode Selector Lever on and X-T30 III automatically selects the best exposure and focus settings for each scene. It recognizes your subject. tracks it. and records the moment. taking care of the technicalities so you can concentrate on perfect framing.Built-in FlashCleverly integrated into the design of the central viewfinder. the built-in flash on X-T30 III automatically selects optimal brightness. gently illuminating your subject even in low-light or backlit situations.Latest AF TechnologyEquipped with the latest predictive AF algorithm. X-T30 III effortlessly tracks moving subjects. even in low contrast scenarios. This ensures precise focus not only for dynamic portraits but also for a variety of fast-moving subjects. including sports. animals. and more.Subject Detection AutofocusX-T30 III uses X-Processor 5s subject detection AF to accurately track a range of subjects. Built using deep-learning AI technology. it detects animals. birds. cars. motorcycles. bicycles. airplanes. trains. insects. and drones.Comprehensive Video FeaturesX-T30 III supports internal 6.2K/30p 4:2:2 10-bit recording. It also offers high-frame-rate video recording at 4K/60p and 1080/240p for outstanding slow-motion footage.Digital Image StabilizationX-T30 III features digital image stabilization to manage camera shake during video recording. effectively reducing vibrations to deliver smooth. professional footage.XAppX-T30 III is compatible with the free FUJIFILM XApp. which offers extended functionality and simple image transfer to your smartphone. Files can quickly be shared between camera and smartphone. plus it can be used to control the camera remotely.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£781.17
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Digital Camera - Charcoal - Camera + XC 16966957
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£781.17
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T30 III KIT (XC 13-33 F3.5-5.6 OIS) Silver
The FUJIFILM X-T30 III Kit combines advanced imaging performance with a compact and stylish design, making it an excellent choice for photography...

£823.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30 III black / 13-33mm Kit xt30iii1333bl
A pocketable camera that weighs only 378g, X-T30 III is the perfect choice for families and travel, Traditional, dial-operated design interchangeable lens camera Create photos with iconic Fujifilm colours courtesy of X-T30 III’s Film Simulation dial Gain total creative freedom thanks to an interchangeable-lens design

£978.96
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30 III silver / 13-33mm Kit B0FVFCD464
A pocketable camera that weighs only 378g, X-T30 III is the perfect choice for families and travel, Traditional, dial-operated design interchangeable lens camera Create photos with iconic Fujifilm colours courtesy of X-T30 III’s Film Simulation dial Gain total creative freedom thanks to an interchangeable-lens design

£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30 III black / 13-33mm Kit xt30iii1333bl
A pocketable camera that weighs only 378g, X-T30 III is the perfect choice for families and travel, Traditional, dial-operated design interchangeable lens camera Create photos with iconic Fujifilm colours courtesy of X-T30 III’s Film Simulation dial Gain total creative freedom thanks to an interchangeable-lens design

£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30III Camera with 13-33mm Lens - Silver 7820252
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is2.5W minimum and15W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fujifilm X-T30 III is designed for everyday photographers seeking high-end image quality without the weight. This mirrorless camera pairs a 26.1-megapixel APS-C sensor with the X-Processor 5 for detailed stills and rapid subject-detection autofocus customisable to your style. Weighing 378g, it's compact yet includes Fujifilm's iconic Film Simulation modes via a dedicated dial for instant access to film-inspired colour profiles. The interchangeable X-mount opens the FUJINON XF lens range, and this kit includes a versatile 13-33mm zoom lens to get started immediately. The 3in tilting touchscreen makes framing easy from any angle, and the electronic viewfinder with 100% coverage ensures you see exactly what you capture. Shoot up to 8 frames per second in JPEG and RAW, perfect for fast-moving subjects or decisive moments. It records 6K video with sound, handles SD, SDHC, SDXC cards, and connects via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for seamless file sharing. With 425 autofocus points, a hot shoe for external flash, USB and HDMI mini ports, plus PD fast charging compatibility, it's a capable everyday camera that punches above its weight. Camera model number 16966969. APS-C sensor type. Sensor26.1 megapixels. Sensor cleaning. Image stabilisation. Sensor size23.5 x 15.7mm. ShootingContinuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (JPEG). Continuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (RAW). Sweep panorama. Red eye reduction. Automatic face detection. Shutter speed of 1/4000 to . Shooting modesScene intelligent auto, creative auto mode, program, shutter priority mode, aperture priority mode, manual, sports mode, HDR. Screen3in touchscreen screen withLCD technology and live view. Resolution 1 dots. White balancingAuto, white balancing bracketing, preset, custom. FlashHot shoe. Built-in flash. ExposureEvaluative metering, partial metering, centre weighted. 512000. FocusingAuto focus with 425 focus points in the viewfinder, manual focus. ConnectivityWi-Fi & Bluetooth. USB port. HDMI mini port. Records in PAL. Records in NTSC. File typesMaximum size H4160 x W6240 in pixels. RAW. JPEG. RAW + JPEG. Records at 6k with sound. PowerRechargeable battery. Removable battery. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . LensLens mounts: X. Zoom lens. 33 focal length multipler. Lens focal length 13 - 33mm. Aperture f/6.3-3.5. 49mm filter. 13cm minimum shooting distance. Memory cardSD, SDHC, SDXC, (not included). Physical specificationsCamera weight: 513g. USB cable, shoulder strap, . Size: H8.28, W11.84, D9cm. Viewfinder coverage 100%. Viewfinder optical adjustment. Single lens kit. Tripod compatible. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410565492.
3 to 5 day

£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-T30III Camera with 13-33mm Lens - Charcoal 7820269
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is2.5W minimum and15W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fujifilm X-T30 III delivers high-end imaging in a compact body. Ideal for enthusiasts and families seeking outstanding image quality without bulk, this mirrorless camera features a 26.1-megapixel APS-C sensor and the fast X-Processor 5 in a stylish 378g body. The kit includes a versatile 13-33mm zoom lens for an all-rounder setup. With 425 autofocus points and subject-detection AF, it locks onto subjects quickly, while Fujifilm's Film Simulation dial applies beautiful film-inspired looks instantly. What makes the X-T30 III appealing is how it balances serious capability with everyday usability. Shoot continuous bursts at 8 frames per second, record stunning 6K video with sound, and enjoy creative freedom with compatibility across the FUJINON XF lens range. The 3in LCD touchscreen makes framing and menu navigation intuitive, while built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth let you share images quickly to your mobile. It supports SD, SDHC and SDXC cards for flexible storage, shoots RAW and JPEG formats, and includes a rechargeable lithium-ion battery, USB cable, and shoulder strap to get started. Camera model number 16966957. APS-C sensor type. Sensor26.1 megapixels. Sensor cleaning. Image stabilisation. Sensor size23.5 x 15.7mm. ShootingContinuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (JPEG). Continuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (RAW). Sweep panorama. Red eye reduction. Automatic face detection. Shutter speed of 1/4000 to . Shooting modesScene intelligent auto, creative auto mode, program, shutter priority mode, aperture priority mode, manual, sports mode, HDR. Screen3in touchscreen screen withLCD technology and live view. Resolution 1 dots. White balancingAuto, white balancing bracketing, preset, custom. FlashHot shoe. Built-in flash. ExposureEvaluative metering, partial metering, centre weighted. 512000. FocusingAuto focus with 425 focus points in the viewfinder, manual focus. ConnectivityWi-Fi & Bluetooth. USB port. HDMI mini port. Records in PAL. Records in NTSC. File typesMaximum size H4160 x W6240 in pixels. RAW. JPEG. RAW + JPEG. Records at 6k with sound. PowerRechargeable battery. Removable battery. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . LensZoom lens. 33 focal length multipler. Lens focal length 13 - 33mm. Aperture f/6.3-3.5. 49mm filter. 13cm minimum shooting distance. Memory cardSD, SDHC, SDXC, (not included). Physical specificationsCamera weight: 513g. USB cable, shoulder strap, . Size: H8.28, W11.84, D9cm. Viewfinder coverage 100%. Viewfinder optical adjustment. Single lens kit. Tripod compatible. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410565515.
3 to 5 day

£999.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 13-33 mm f/3.5-6.3 OIS Lens - Black, Black 10294834
Bring your photos to life with Fujifilm's legendary colour science. The X-T30 III's Film Simulation dial gives you instant access to classic looks and customisable recipes - no editing required. Its 26.1-megapixel sensor and X-Processor 5 deliver sharp detail and lightning-fast autofocus, so you never miss the magic. And at just under 380 g, it's light, compact, and ready to roam - perfect for travel.Good to know- The included XF 13-33 mm lens is ideal for shooting street scenes or scenic landscapes- Dial-based controls and retro looks give the feel of a traditional camera- Subject tracking keeps focus locked on movement - ideal for people and pets- Record stunning 6.2K (30 fps) 4:2:2 10-bit footage or ultra-slow motion at Full HD (240 fps)- Built-in image stabilisation keeps handheld shots sharp, even in tricky lighting- The FUJIFILM X app makes image transfers and remote control effortless
"1 to 3 days"

£999.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera with FUJINON XC 13-33 mm f/3.5-6.3 OIS Lens - Silver, Silver/Grey 10294831
Bring your photos to life with Fujifilm's legendary colour science. The X-T30 III's Film Simulation dial gives you instant access to classic looks and customisable recipes - no editing required. Its 26.1-megapixel sensor and X-Processor 5 deliver sharp detail and lightning-fast autofocus, so you never miss the magic. And at just under 380 g, it's light, compact, and ready to roam - perfect for travel.Good to know- The included XF 13-33 mm lens is ideal for shooting street scenes or scenic landscapes- Dial-based controls and retro looks give the feel of a traditional camera- Subject tracking keeps focus locked on movement - ideal for people and pets- Record stunning 6.2K (30 fps) 4:2:2 10-bit footage or ultra-slow motion at Full HD (240 fps)- Built-in image stabilisation keeps handheld shots sharp, even in tricky lighting- The FUJIFILM X app makes image transfers and remote control effortless
"1 to 3 days"

£999.00
Shipping: Free
FUJI Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera + 13-33mm f/3.5-6.3 Lens Kit in Black 16966880
FUJI Fujifilm X-T30 III Mirrorless Camera + 13-33mm f/3.5-6.3 Lens Kit in Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras

£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
Fujifilm X-T30III Camera with 13-33mm Lens - Black 7820238
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is2.5W minimum and15W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Fujifilm X-T30 III is designed for photographers who want stunning everyday images without bulk. This mirrorless camera pairs a 26.1-megapixel APS-C sensor with the lightning-fast X-Processor 5, delivering richly detailed stills and rapid subject-detection autofocus that picks out faces and subjects instantly. Weighing 378g for the body, it's portable yet packs serious imaging punch. This kit includes a versatile 13-33mm zoom lens, offering a focal range equivalent to 20-50mm full-frame, perfect for street scenes, portraits and travel snapshots out of the box. The X-T30 III features Fujifilm's Film Simulation dial for instant access to iconic colour profiles. Shoot 6K video with sound and capture fast moments with 8 fps continuous shooting in JPEG and RAW. The 3-inch tilting touchscreen with 1.04 million dots makes composing from awkward angles easy, while the electronic viewfinder with 100% coverage shows exactly what you'll capture. Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enable quick image transfer, and the interchangeable X-mount opens the full FUJINON XF lens range. Supplied with a rechargeable battery, USB cable, and shoulder strap, it's a compact, capable camera. Camera model number 16966880. APS-C sensor type. Sensor26.1 megapixels. Sensor cleaning. Image stabilisation. Sensor size23.5 x 15.7mm. ShootingContinuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (JPEG). Continuous shooting up to 8 frames per second (RAW). Sweep panorama. Red eye reduction. Automatic face detection. Shutter speed of 1/4000 to . Shooting modesScene intelligent auto, creative auto mode, program, shutter priority mode, aperture priority mode, manual, sports mode, HDR. Screen3in touchscreen screen withLCD technology and live view. Resolution 1 dots. White balancingAuto, white balancing bracketing, preset, custom. FlashHot shoe. Built-in flash. ExposureEvaluative metering, partial metering, centre weighted. 512000. FocusingAuto focus with 425 focus points in the viewfinder, manual focus. ConnectivityWi-Fi & Bluetooth. USB port. HDMI mini port. Records in PAL. Records in NTSC. File typesMaximum size H4160 x W6240 in pixels. RAW. JPEG. RAW + JPEG. Records at 6k with sound. PowerRechargeable battery. Removable battery. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . LensLens mounts: X. Zoom lens. 33 focal length multipler. Lens focal length 13 - 33mm. Aperture f/6.3-3.5. 49mm filter. 13cm minimum shooting distance. Memory cardSD, SDHC, SDXC, (not included). Physical specificationsCamera weight: 513g. USB cable, shoulder strap, . Size: H8.28, W11.84, D9cm. Viewfinder coverage 100%. Viewfinder optical adjustment. Single lens kit. Tripod compatible. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4547410565485.
3 to 5 day

£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mirrorless camera with 26.1 MP APS-C sensor |
| X-Processor 5 for fast image processing |
| AI AF with subject tracking for precise focusing |
| 6.2K video recording at 30p |
| 20 film simulations for creative image design |
| Bluetooth and Wi-Fi for easy connectivity |
| Weight 378 g, ISO 80–51200, continuous shooting up to 30 fps |
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products