myFirst Camera 50

Manufacturer: myFirst
myFirst Camera 50
from £89.99to £158.268 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• Digital camera for children aged 5-12 years
• 3x optical zoom for versatile shots
• Features for adding stickers and drawings
• Soft light bar for selfies in low light
• AI feature for creative music vlogs
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 12 cm, width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
myFirst Camera 50 - New AI Editor Kids' Digital Camera 20MP Photos 1080P Video, Front & Selfie Lens Christmas Birthday Gifts for Boys & Girls Ages 4-15 Portable Travel Camera (Purple) FC4001SA-PE01
[AI Features for Next-Gen Storytellers] Our AI helps kids create amazing videos without the hassle. With simple tools and cool effects, they can add their own touch with stickers, drawings, and even their own voice! [Cultivating Young Storytellers with AI] Help kids become filmmakers and vloggers! Our camera teaches them storytelling, boosts confidence, and lets them explore their creative side. It's a safe and fun way to learn about making videos without needing a phone. [Audible Shuttler] Our camera's audible shutter lets you know when a photo is taken, safeguarding your privacy, guarantees no hidden photography. [Limited Sharing] Through myFirst Circle, parents can control who can see their child's creations, ensuring content stays within a trusted circle. Children can post photos in a child-friendly social circle, categorized by relationship type (Family, Besties, Friends, Acquaintances), with parents managing visibility and editing posts if necessary. [Kid-Proof Protection] Give your child the freedom to explore without worry. This case features rounded edges, a thick TPU frame, shock absorption, and scratch resistance, making it the perfect shield for their device during all their adventures. [Enhanced Photography Features] Camera 50 takes your pictures to the next level. It features a high-resolution (20MP) rear camera with a wider-angle lens, perfect for capturing all the action and scenery. Plus, get up close and personal with the 20mm macro lens, ideal for revealing the hidden details in the world around you. [The Ultimate Selfie Machine] Capture flawless selfies with the Camera 50's built-in, adjustable Selfie Light Bar. This game-changer offers three warm lighting modes from cozy to neutral, all set to a gentle 4000K temperature, our Selfie Light Bar makes sure every selfie looks naturally awesome. [Perfect Gift] Offering excellent quality at a reasonable price, the myFirst Camera 50 makes a great gift for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion, boosting observation skills and creativity.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 50 - New AI Editor Kids' Digital Camera 20MP Photos 1080P Video, Front & Selfie Lens Christmas Birthday Gifts for Boys & Girls Ages 4-15 Portable Travel Camera (Blue) FC4001SA-BE01
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Camera 50 Kids' Digital Camera - Blue 10290492
Let your kid get creative with this myFirst digital camera. The big 3.9"" touchscreen makes it easy to see what they're capturing. With 20 MP resolution, their photos look sharp and colourful. And there's a selfie lens too.  Flip it around, press the button, and say cheese. Good to know - Your kids can record playground fun, puppet shows, and more in Full HD - Touch controls make it simple for them to tap, swipe, and snap all by themselves - They've plenty of room to save their favourite clicks - it supports up to 128GB microSD cards - Its scratch-resistant TPU frame handles bumps and knocks like a champ
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Camera 50 Kids' Digital Camera - Purple 10290493
Let your kid get creative with this myFirst digital camera. The big 3.9"" touchscreen makes it easy to see what they're capturing. With 20 MP resolution, their photos look sharp and colourful. And there's a selfie lens too.  Flip it around, press the button, and say cheese.Good to know- Your kids can record playground fun, puppet shows, and more in Full HD- Touch controls make it simple for them to tap, swipe, and snap all by themselves- They've plenty of room to save their favourite clicks - it supports up to 128GB microSD cards- Its scratch-resistant TPU frame handles bumps and knocks like a champ
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 50 Blue Kids Digital Camera 0806423
Capture every adventure with myFirst Camera 50 Blue Kids Digital Camera. It offers high-resolution photos and video, making memories vibrant and fun for young creators who'll love its lightweight build and child-friendly controls for holidays, parties or everyday moments.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 50 Purple Kids Digital Camera 0806424
Capture every adventure with myFirst Camera 50 Purple Kids Digital Camera. It offers high-resolution photos and video, making memories vibrant and fun for young creators who'll love its lightweight build and child-friendly controls for holidays, parties or everyday moments.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 50 - nieuwe AI Editor camera voor kinderen digitale camera 20MP f
myFirst Camera 50 - nieuwe AI Editor camera voor kinderen digitale camera 20MP f, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£158.26
Shipping: Free
myFirst Camera 50 Digitale camera voor kinderen, 20 MP foto's, 1080p video, voor ‎FC4001SA
myFirst Camera 50 Digitale camera voor kinderen, 20 MP foto's, 1080p video, voor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£158.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital camera for children aged 5-12 years
3x optical zoom for versatile shots
Features for adding stickers and drawings
Soft light bar for selfies in low light
AI feature for creative music vlogs
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 10 cm, length 12 cm, width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
myFirst Camera 3Compare 11 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£29.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
myFirst Camera 2Compare 6 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
myFirst Camera Insta WiCompare 5 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid Go Generation 2 Everything Box
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
myFirst Camera 50
myFirst
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
myFirst
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel