myFirst Camera Insta Wi

Manufacturer: myFirst
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
from £119.00to £166.355 offersManufacturer: myFirst
• 6 MP camera with 6.01 cm LCD IPS display
• Video resolution of 1920 x 1080 at 30 fps
• Photo resolutions: 12 MP, 9 MP, 6 MP
• MicroSD support up to 32 GB
• Selfie lens with a minimum focusing distance of 20 mm
• USB 2.0 for wireless photo transfer
• Mount for secure device storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MYFIRST Insta Wi Compact Camera - Teal 10290497
Let your kid take and print pictures with this myFirst compact camera. Its 2.4” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 12 MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual lens makes taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile. Good to know - From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD - With 1500 mAh battery the photo sessions will last longer without any interruption - It's got burst mode for action-packed shots, letting kids explore their world creatively - With up to 32GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama - It comes with sticker sheets and thermal rolls, so kids can print and stick right out of the box- You can aslo create and print labels with the app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
MYFIRST Insta Wi Compact Camera - Yellow 10290498
Let your kid take and print pictures with this myFirst compact camera. Its 2.4” LCD display helps them frame their shot properly, no more half-a-face or mystery objects. It packs a proper 12 MP sensor, so your child's snaps come out crisp, colourful and full of detail and they feel like a professional. Plus, the dual lens makes taking selfies super easy, just press the button and smile. Good to know - From playground adventures to dramatic puppet shows, your child can record it all in glorious Full HD - With 1500 mAh battery the photo sessions will last longer without any interruption - It's got burst mode for action-packed shots, letting kids explore their world creatively - With up to 32GB microSD support, no more dreaded “delete-a-photo-to-take-a-new-one” drama - It comes with sticker sheets and thermal rolls, so kids can print and stick right out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
myFirst Insta Wi Digital Camera for Children with Dual Lenses, Instant Photo Printing, 12 MP, Wireless, Full HD Video, 2 Inch IPS Screen, TF Card up to 32 GB Not Included, Yellow
DUAL LENS DIGITAL CAMERA - Capture special moments with up to 12MP resolution, with front lens and selfie for perfect shots from every angle. Instant ink-free printing – Print photos and labels thermally in just 10 seconds, without the need for cartridges or toners, for an instant creative experience. Wireless connection and dedicated app - Transfer and edit images directly to your smartphone via mobile app, adding text, icons and custom borders. LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO USE DESIGN - Weighing in at 232g and a 2.4" IPS colour display, it's perfect for kids, with an intuitive interface and accessories included. COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR FUN NOW - Includes 5 rolls of thermal paper, decorative stickers, adjustable cord, cradle and microSD adapter for a complete experience.
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Myfirst - Camera Insta Wi Yellow (Fc2402Sa-Yw01) Toy NEW
Myfirst - Camera Insta Wi Yellow (Fc2402Sa-Yw01) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£166.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Myfirst - Camera Insta Wi Teal (Fc2402Sa-Tl01) Toy NEW
Myfirst - Camera Insta Wi Teal (Fc2402Sa-Tl01) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£166.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 MP camera with 6.01 cm LCD IPS display
Video resolution of 1920 x 1080 at 30 fps
Photo resolutions: 12 MP, 9 MP, 6 MP
MicroSD support up to 32 GB
Selfie lens with a minimum focusing distance of 20 mm
USB 2.0 for wireless photo transfer
Mount for secure device storage

Price History

1M 3M
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from myFirst

myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
myFirst Camera Insta 2Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 3
£59.99
myFirst Camera 3Compare 11 Prices
myFirst Camera 10
£29.99
myFirst Camera 10Compare 2 Prices
myFirst Camera 2
£62.99
myFirst Camera 2Compare 6 Prices
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
myFirst Camera Insta 20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£99.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Smile
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
1001jouets
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£166.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel