Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro

Price History
• Instant camera
• Weight: 370 g
• Film Format: 76 mm x 76 mm
• Display: No
• Sensor: 10 Megapixels
• Flash: Automatic, Manual
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W133 mm x H106 mm x D30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 3x3 Instant Camera, Photo Printer, 8 Sheets, White C300RW
2-IN-1 DEVICE: Your Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro allows you to shoot and print high-quality photos anytime and anywhere! After taking fabulous shots, you can print them directly from your Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro OR connect with any mobile devices via Bluetooth and print straight from the photo gallery! SUPERIOR PHOTO QUALITY: The Kodak Mini Shot uses 4Pass Technology that results in outstanding real photos. You can print HD 3 x 3-inch photos in layers of ribbon with a laminated finish. The photos are waterproof and finger-proof so they will last for many years. TRY OUT THE KODAK APP: You can download the Kodak app for free and print anywhere and anytime! Decorate these instant photos with stickers, frames, and filters for a unique and fun effect. The app is compatible with iOS and Android devices. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE: All it takes to enjoy fabulous printed photos is your mobile device and the Kodak 4Pass! Use this revolutionary device indoors, outdoors or in professional studios to convert your pics instantly. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE: All it takes to enjoy fabulous printed photos is your mobile device and the Kodak 4Pass! Use this revolutionary device indoors, outdoors or in professional studios to convert your pics instantly.
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 3x3 Instant Camera, Photo Printer, 8 Sheets, White C300RW
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Digital Camera and Photo Printer (3x3 inches) C300RW
...
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Kodak Lodal Mini Shot 3 Retro Instant Camera & Printer Limited Edition White
Lodal Mini Shot 3 Retro Instant Camera & Printer Limited Edition White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£119.99
£127.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro - Portable Instant Camera and Photo Printer – 2-in-1 Printer Compatible with iOS & Android – Bluetooth Connection - (7.6 x 7.6 cm) - Yellow ZW-MOCW-9F3A
2-IN-1 DEVICE: Your Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro allows you to shoot and print high-quality photos anytime and anywhere! After taking fabulous shots, you can print them directly from your Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro OR connect with any mobile devices via Bluetooth and print straight from the photo gallery! SUPERIOR PHOTO QUALITY: The Kodak Mini Shot uses 4Pass Technology that results in outstanding real photos. You can print HD 3 x 3-inch photos in layers of ribbon with a laminated finish. The photos are waterproof and finger-proof so they will last for many years. TRY OUT THE KODAK APP: You can download the Kodak app for free and print anywhere and anytime! Decorate these instant photos with stickers, frames, and filters for a unique and fun effect. The app is compatible with iOS and Android devices. PRACTICAL & VERSATILE: All it takes to enjoy fabulous printed photos is your mobile device and the Kodak 4Pass! Use this revolutionary device indoors, outdoors or in professional studios to convert your pics instantly. SHARE AND LOVE THEM: These unique snapshots help you celebrate unique moments with your loved ones. Surprise your family and friends with a lovely scrapbook made with Kodak Mini Shot pics and live those fun times all over again.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Digital Camera and Photo Printer (3x3 inches)
""""This is a wonderful opportunity for us to introduce to you the Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro an instant camera and photo printer...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Retro - Portable Instant Camera and Photo Printer – 2-in-1 Printer Compatible with iOS & Android – Bluetooth Connection - (7.6 x 7.6 cm) - Yellow ZW-MOCW-9F3A
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro 2x3” Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS & Android, 4
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro 2x3" Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS...
prodImage
£143.88
£146.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 3x3” Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 38 Sheets, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS &
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 3x3" Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 38 Sheets, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer...
prodImage
£161.75
£165.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 3x3” Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 38 Sheets, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS &
prodImage
£174.69
£177.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
KODAK Mini Shot 2 Retro 2x3” Instant Digital Camera & Photo Printer, 2-in-1 Portable Print Camera, Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iOS & Android, 4
prodImage
£174.69
£177.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kodak Digital KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro 4PASS 2-in-1 Instant Camera and Portable Photo Printer Yellow
About this item Instant camera and photo printer: The KODAK Mini Shot 3 Retro is a digital camera and photo printer at the same time. You can print...
prodImage
£194.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W133 mm x H106 mm x D30 mm
Weight:370 g
Display
Display:No
Exposure
Flash:Automatic, Manual
Film
Film Format:76 mm x 76 mm
Functions
Bluetooth:Yes
Image
Sensor:10 Megapixels

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 25 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+
£99.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Snap Touch
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£106.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£94.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£99.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Smile+
£108.25
Compare Prices
31 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
Kodak Photo
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
europesales
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel