Polaroid Go

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Go
from £74.99to £135.6011 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera
• Weight: 242 g
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 35 mm
• Exposure Time: 1 s - 1/125 s
• Dimensions: W105 mm x H83.9 mm x D61.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Black (16 Shots) NOT SPECIFIED
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Black (16 Shots), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set NOT SPECIFIED
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£75.00
£80.69
Shipping: £5.69
with shipping: £5.69
Go Color Film 32 Photos 2 Double Packs Compatible with Polaroid Go Camera Instant Color Film for Instant Camera with a Lumintrail Clean 6017-2x
...
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Leuke wereld Bundle of Polaroid GO Instant Color Film for The Polaroid GO Camera - 2 Double Packs with Cloths (32 Photos) 6017-2
...
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Color Film - 80 Photos 5 Double Packs Bulk (6205) Only Compatible with Camera B09K4JRYQZ
POLAROID GO FILM 80 PHOTO BULK PACK: Includes 5 Double Packs for a total of 80 Photos. Each double pack includes 16 color instant photos framed in glossy white and ready to take on the world. For use exclusively with the Polaroid Go camera. NEW FILM FORMAT: The Polaroid Go only uses Polaroid Go format films. The same Polaroid you know and love, only smaller. STORE CHILLED, SHOOT WARM: Temperature affects how the film works. Keep it stored cold in the fridge, but never freeze it. Ideally you should let it adjust to room temperature before you use it. SHOOT WITH LIGHT: The more light in your shot, the better your photo will turn out. Instant film loves light, especially natural light. Use the flash for all your indoor photos DEVELOP IN THE DARK: All photos appear blank at first. They’re most sensitive during this time, so don’t bend or shake them. Shield them from the light and place them face down for 6 minutes as they develop.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Instant Camera - White, White
Create big, smaller. Portable, wearable, and take-anywhere-able, the Polaroid Go camera is the tiniest member of the Polaroid family and your new partner in creativity. Double exposure. Add another layer to your creative vision with easy-to-use double exposure. Selfie ready. Find your light with the reflective selfie mirror, and pick your pose with plenty of time, thanks to the self-timer. Classic Polaroid film frames, but smaller. Take inspiration everywhere, with photos that fit in your pocket. (Format: 2.62 x 2.12” / 66.6 x 53.9mm, Image area: 1.85 x 1.81” / 47 x 46mm) The Polaroid Go camera is compatible with Polaroid Go film only (sold seperately).
prodImage
£125.90
£155.89
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
More offers
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Black (16 Shots) NOT SPECIFIED
POLAROID Go Gen 2 Instant Camera Set - Black (16 Shots), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid GO Instant Camera (Black) NOT SPECIFIED
Polaroid GO Instant Camera (Black), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Go Colour Instant Film - 5 boxes (80 shots) 6017
Polaroid Go Colour Instant Film - 5 boxes (80 shots), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.00 / Unit
Polaroid - 9035 - Polaroid Go Instant Camera - White HJ8U
Polaroid - 9035 - Polaroid Go Instant Camera - White - Create big, smaller. Portable, wearable, and take-anywhere-able, the Polaroid Go camera is...
prodImage
£111.94
Shipping: Free
ARCHIV,-MUSICA-BAROCCA,-MASTERS,-BOX-CLASSICA,-STRUMENTI-ORIGINALI, Polaroid Go Instant Mini Camera - Black (9070) - Only Compatible with
...
prodImage
£135.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H83.9 mm x D61.5 mm
Weight:242 g
Exposure
Exposure Time:1 s - 1/125 s
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 34 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 35 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Mini Shot
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid Go
farrellproducts
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
all_about_laptops_peckham
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.69
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel