Polaroid Now

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now
from £69.99to £167.015 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera
• Weight: 434 g
• Film Format: 88 mm x 106 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 35 mm - 40 mm
• Aperture Range: F11
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 50 Centimetre
• Display: No
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Instant Camera Polaroid Now i‑Type Instant Camera Red Fully Boxed
Instant Camera Polaroid Now i‑Type Instant Camera Red Fully Boxed, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now i?Type Instant Camera + 2 Lens AF system in Black & Grey (UK) BNIB 9028
Polaroid Now i?Type Instant Camera + 2 Lens AF system in Black & Grey (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
Unbranded Polaroid Instantanée Caméra Maintenant I-Type Autofocus Point Shoot Rouge 9032
PolaroidInstantanéeCaméraMaintenantI-TypeAutofocusPointShootRouge9032...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - 9030 - Polaroid Now Instant i-Type Camera - Blue
prodImage
£167.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Analog Instant Camera with Two-Lens Autofocus System 9027
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Analog Instant Camera with Two-Lens Autofocus System, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 mm x H112.2 mm x D150.2 mm
Weight:434 g
Display
Display:No
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Light Sensitivity:Car
Film
Film Format:88 mm x 106 mm
Functions
Self-Timer:10seconds
Bluetooth:No
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:35 mm - 40 mm
Aperture Range:F11
Minimum Focusing Distance:50 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 35 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 20
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak Mini Shot
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Now
super-deals-4u
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.95 / Unit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel