Polaroid Now Generation 3

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now Generation 3
from £89.99to £212.7735 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant camera with fixed focal length and optical viewfinder
• Integrated tripod mount for stable shots
• Self-timer and double exposure function available
• USB-C power supply with a battery life of 120 shots
• Dimensions of the printed photo: 108 × 89 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - White (9155) B0DS4DPJNP
POLAROID NOW: The Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera is the classic analog instant camera, optimized for sharper pictures in more lighting conditions for even better photos and even more fun. NEW & IMPROVED: Featuring a better light meter position, improved ranging sensor, upgraded two-lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and double-exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colors. Mindfully made with 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. FUN AND CREATIVE: Press the self-timer button once to start the clock for a group shot. Press the self-timer button twice to create a Double Exposure and capture two scenes in one image. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now Generation 3 is compatible with Polaroid i-Type Film and 600 Film. Capture real life in iconic, full-sized Polaroid pictures. Film sold separately and not included unless indicated.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - Polaroid x MoMa Limited Edtion B0F5HXK3DJ
LIMITED EDTION POLAROID NOW: Inviting you to create your own pieces of modern art, the Polaroid x MoMA Edition: a thoughtful bright collection featuring a Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera with three vibrant camera straps. NEW & IMPROVED: Featuring a better light meter position, improved ranging sensor, upgraded two-lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and double-exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colors. Mindfully made with 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. FUN AND CREATIVE: Press the self-timer button once to start the clock for a group shot. Press the self-timer button twice to create a Double Exposure and capture two scenes in one image. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now 3rd Generation is compatible with Polaroid i-Type Film and 600 Film. Capture real life in iconic, full-sized Polaroid pictures.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 3 - Pebble White
Capture life’s real moments with the Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera in Pebble White. This classic analog camera merges iconic style with modern upgrades for superior instant photography. Its advanced two-lens autofocus system ensures twice the clarity for both everyday moments and special occasions, with two fixed-focus zones for precise shots from 0.4m to infinity.Enjoy optimized exposures with improved light metering for sharper pictures in bright conditions. Unleash your creativity with double-exposure mode to merge two images artistically, or use the self-timer for perfect hands-free group photos and self-portraits. The accurate, human-friendly flash guarantees great pictures even after dark, while the built-in rechargeable battery powers up to 15 film packs.Crafted with sustainability in mind, the camera’s outer shell is made with 40% recycled materials. It's compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film for vibrant color or timeless black and white full-size prints. Additional features include a built-in tripod mount for stability, six usable apertures (f/64 to f/11), a custom precision shutter system, and an included wrist strap. Experience the perfect blend of creativity, clarity, and conscious design.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) itAMZ-60.92-96.49-2-Me
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) RL-HYQJ-GMEW
prodImage
£90.07
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Gen 3 - Black
Introducing the Polaroid Now Generation 3 in classic Black. This is the iconic analog instant camera reimagined, designed to capture life's real moments on authentic, full-sized Polaroid film. Experience twice the clarity with the upgraded two-lens autofocus system, featuring two fixed focus zones for sharp images up close (0.40m-1.3m) and at a distance (1.0m-infinity).Unleash your creativity with double-exposure mode to artistically merge two shots into one. The built-in self-timer lets you get in the picture for perfect group photos and self-portraits. With optimized exposures and improved light metering, enjoy sharper, more vibrant pictures even in bright lighting conditions. The accurate flash system ensures great results after dark.Crafted with sustainability in mind, the body is made with 40% recycled materials. Its powerful rechargeable lithium-ion battery lasts for up to 15 packs of film and is compatible with both i-Type and 600 film for color or black and white prints. Complete with a wrist strap, tripod mount for stability, and a precision shutter system, the Polaroid Now Gen 3 is your perfect partner for creative, instant, and memorable photography.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Black (9154)
Features POLAROID NOW: The Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera is the classic analog instant camera, optimized for sharper pictures in more...
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157)
prodImage
£110.75
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Generation 3 - Black 9154
Polaroid Now Generation 3 - Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Gen 3 Instant Camera - White
Polaroid NOW Gen 3 Instant Camera - White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - Yellow, Yellow 10280196
- The 3rd gen Polaroid Now instant camera is giving old school vibes with a classic retro look- It prints full-size Polaroid film - perfect for filling photo albums and bedroom walls- They've moved the light meter and upgraded the two-lens autofocus system for sharper and more vibrant shots- Get creative with the self-timer and double-exposure modes for fun and artistic shots- No need for disposable batteries - just recharge with USB-C and you're good to go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - White, White 10280195
- The 3rd gen Polaroid Now instant camera is giving old school vibes with a classic retro look- It prints full-size Polaroid film - perfect for filling photo albums and bedroom walls- They've moved the light meter and upgraded the two-lens autofocus system for sharper and more vibrant shots- Get creative with the self-timer and double-exposure modes for fun and artistic shots- No need for disposable batteries - just recharge with USB-C and you're good to go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) -62.58-AmzIT_Eli
prodImage
£90.07
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) Ang-Amz IT-B60.80-S96.49-11-05-2026
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Black (9154) B0DS4141DJ
prodImage
£90.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) itAMZ-60.92-96.49-2-Me
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) Ang-Amz IT-B60.80-S96.49-11-05-2026
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) RL-HYQJ-GMEW
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Polaroid - Now Generation 3 - Instant Camera - Arctic Blue (9157) -62.58-AmzIT_Eli
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 9159 Type I Instant Camera - Purple Polaroid Now 9159 Cw611268_72
POLAROID NOW The Polaroid Now 3rd Generation Instant Camera is the classic analog instant camera, optimized for sharper images in more beautiful lighting conditions for even better photos and even more fun. New and Upgraded: with better light meter position, improved distance sensor, upgraded dual lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and dual exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN - Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colors. Carefully crafted with 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. Fun and creative: press the self-timer button once to start the clock for a group photo. Press the self-timer button twice to create a double exposure and capture two scenes in one image. POINT. Shoot. ALWAYS STAY - The 3rd generation is now compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 films. Capture real life with iconic full-sized Polaroid images. Film sold separately and not included unless otherwise stated.
prodImage
£97.15
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Coral - Camera Only No Film (9156) 7E-7ZOQ-WTFG
POLAROID NOW: The Polaroid Now 3rd Generation Instant Camera is the classic analog instant camera, optimized for sharper pictures in more lighting conditions for even better photos and even more fun. NEW & IMPROVED: Featuring a better light meter position, improved ranging sensor, upgraded two-lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and double-exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colors. Mindfully made with 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. FUN AND CREATIVE: Press the self-timer button once to start the clock for a group shot. Press the self-timer button twice to create a Double Exposure and capture two scenes in one image. POINT. SHOOT. KEEP FOREVER: Now 3rd Generation is compatible with Polaroid i-Type Film and 600 Film. Capture real life in iconic, full-sized Polaroid pictures. Film sold separately and not included unless indicated.
prodImage
£109.86
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera - Black
Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera - Black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera -Coral
Polaroid Now Gen 3 Instant Camera -Coral, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Generation 3 - Pink B0GKHGCPCJ
POLAROID NOW: The Polaroid Now Generation 3 instant camera is the classic analogue instant camera, optimised for sharper images in more light conditions for even better photos and even more fun. NEW & IMPROVED: With better exposure meter position, improved distance sensor, improved dual lens autofocus system, integrated tripod mount, photo filter compatibility and even self-timer and double exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design available in six new colours. Carefully made from 40% recycled materials and a USB-C rechargeable battery. Fun and creative: press the self-timer once to start the watch for a group photo. Press the self-timer twice to create a double exposure and capture two scenes in one image. Target. Record. Keep forever: Generation 3 is now compatible with Polaroid i-Type Film and 600 Film. Capture real life in iconic, full-format Polaroid images. Film sold separately and not included unless otherwise stated.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Generation 3 - Teal B0GKHGX2G7
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
POLAROID Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - Black, Black 10280216
- The 3rd gen Polaroid Now instant camera is giving old school vibes with a classic retro look- It prints full-size Polaroid film - perfect for filling photo albums and bedroom walls- They've moved the light meter and upgraded the two-lens autofocus system for sharper and more vibrant shots- Get creative with the self-timer and double-exposure modes for fun and artistic shots- No need for disposable batteries - just recharge with USB-C and you're good to go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Camera, Yellow, Camera Only, No Film (9158) 147696207
POLAROID Now: The Polaroid Now instant camera of the 3rd Generation is the classic analogue instant camera, optimised for sharper images in more light conditions for even better photos and even more fun. UPGRADED - With a better light meter position, improved range sensor, improved two-lens autofocus system, built-in tripod mount, photo filter compatibility, and even self-timer and double exposure modes. CLASSIC DESIGN: Iconic Polaroid design, available in six new colors. Carefully made from 40% recycled materials and a USB-C battery. FUN & CREATIVE Press the self-timer button once to start the watch for a group shot. Press the self-timer button twice to create a double exposure and record two scenes in one image. Point. Shoot forever: now is the 3rd Generation compatible with Polaroid i-Type film and 600 film. Capture real life in iconic, big Polaroid images. Film sold separately and not included unless specified.
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera Black (9154)
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera Black (9154), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£126.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Polaroid - Now Gen 3 Coral NEW
Polaroid - Now Gen 3 Coral NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Yellow - Camera Only No Film (9158)
Features POLAROID NOW: The Polaroid Now 3rd Generation Instant Camera is the classic analog instant camera, optimized for sharper pictures in more...
prodImage
£150.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant camera with fixed focal length and optical viewfinder
Integrated tripod mount for stable shots
Self-timer and double exposure function available
USB-C power supply with a battery life of 120 shots
Dimensions of the printed photo: 108 × 89 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now Generation 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 38 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Smile
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Polaroid Pic-300
£75.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
R & A LTD
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel