Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
from £139.16to £203.812 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Weight: 455 g
• Instant camera in Eames fiberglass color Elephant Hide Gray
• 2-lens autofocus system for precise shots
• Self-timer and double exposure mode available
• Made from 40% recycled materials
• Rechargeable via USB-C
• Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Eames Edition (9135)
Charles and Ray Eames are among the most important designers of the last century and their 1972 communication campaign for the SX-70 camera was...
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
POLAROID 9135 appareil photo instantanée Noir 187657486/UK
9135
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Instant camera in Eames fiberglass color Elephant Hide Gray
2-lens autofocus system for precise shots
Self-timer and double exposure mode available
Made from 40% recycled materials
Rechargeable via USB-C
Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
Material: plastic
Dimensions
Weight:455 g

Price History

1M
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 35 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Everything Box
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£203.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel