Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
Manufacturer: Fujifilm
- Weight: 490 g
- Hybrid instant camera for analog and digital shooting
- Wide-angle lens for comprehensive image compositions
- Ability to select photos before printing
- Uses Instax Wide photo paper in 8.6 x 10.8 cm format
- Photo storage on memory card for later printing
- Ten built-in lens effects and ten film effects available
- Powered via Power Delivery with variable charging output
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fujifilm
Popular Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£67.95

Kodak Printomatic
£53.31

Leica Sofort 2
£525.99

Polaroid Go Generation 2
£69.00

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99

Easypix InstantFUN
£61.49
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
instax WIDE EVO hybrid digital camera and photo printer, take, store, edit, print instant photos on our widest instant film format, rear screen, 10 x film, 10 x lens effects, film sold separately B0DRBLR4TJ
Produce instant photos with the added ability to review and edit images before printing, 10 x Lens and 10 x film effects Features include, Wide-angle lens mode, film style mode, degree control dial, Tripod mount, built-in Selfie lens, micro SD card slot, and sync to smartphone for remote shooting Print from smartphone via Bluetooth, save instax framed shots to your favorites and then easily post to our social channels Uses instax wide format instant film 86 (H) x 108 (w), image size 62 (H) x 99 (w) mm, exercise creative control with 5 film styes plus standard, from Cinematic, date stamp, or perforations, each style option offers a analog-like effect Pack includes camera, Lens cap, USB-C charging cable, user guide and shoulder strap

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fuji Instax Wide EVO Hybrid Camera - Black - IN STOCK
Fuji Instax Wide EVO Hybrid Camera - Black - IN STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Instax WIDE Evo Black EX D CMOS 16840933
make every shot a masterpiece™Never compromise on creativity again. Instead. enjoy an unparalleled analog-style digital hybrid experience with the instax WIDE Evo™ hybrid instant camera - our most premium. ‘creativity first’ photo-maker to date. With 10 lens effects and 10 film effects. plus the option to change the degree of your chosen settings. there’s no end to your creative potential. Simply twist the lens to play with your chosen lens effects. creating subtle or dramatic images (and everything in between). Want some inspiration? Explore the Discover feed tab in-app for a daily boost of creativity.The instax WIDE Evo™ camera is also fully equipped with a Wide-angle Lens. expertly expanding your view to capture more of the action. as it happens. And by using a single compact lens. images are captured at a stunning. print-ready 318DPI. whether Wide-angle mode is switched on or off. This hybrid instant camera can also sync with your smartphone. meaning you can print photos taken on your smartphone. save instax™ framed shots to your favourites and easily post your creativity to your social channels. And for those who want to be a part of their photography story. simply sync your smartphone and start controlling your camera remotely (ideal for all-inclusive photos). Finished in a modern. yet sophisticated design. and sporting a premium charcoal grey body with jet-black colour accents. the instax WIDE Evo™ camera looks as good as it shoots. Plus. with the Print Crank. Shutter Lever and numerous other satisfyingly manual dials. it’s no wonder we refer to this camera as ‘the photographer’s camera.’So. grab an instax WIDE Evo™ camera. power up your imagination and start taking control of every photo. We’d also recommend inserting a microSD card (sold separately) because once you get going. you’re going to be racking up the masterpieces. be it abstract. impressionist. figurative. minimalist. surreal…
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£304.70
Shipping: Free
Fuji Instax Wide EVO Hybrid Instant Film Camera - Black - Genuine UK Stock 16840933
Fuji Instax Wide EVO Hybrid Instant Film Camera - Black - Genuine UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£314.95
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Wide Evo Instant Camera - Black, Black 10276752
Switch it up with the instax WIDE Evo camera. Just twist the lens to explore 10 lens and 10 film effects. Add a vignette or soft glow effect, or play around with colour temp like sepia, sky blue, and vivid. Go wide with a wide-angle lens that you can toggle on and off, and wide film that's double the width of regular instax film. You'll be able to get everyone in the frame or capture more of the view. It captures print-ready 318 DPI shots, ready to share the old-school way. Plus, you can pick Rich Mode for vibrant colours or Natural Mode for a classic finish.Good to know- Give your photos a retro feel with five film styles like contact sheet, film strip, and cinematic- Use the instax app to print photos from your phone, back-up photos, shoot remotely and more- Put yourself in the frame - and strike your best pose - with the selfie mirror on the front- Pop in a microSD card (sold separately) to save your images to print or share later- If you need more stability, there's a handy tripod mount - perfect for party photo booth
"1 to 3 days"

£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm INSTAX WIDE EVO 2-in-1 instant film camera and printer, rear LCD screen, 10 Lens and 10 film filters, wide-angle lens function, uses INSTAX Wide film
Features Produce instant photos with the added ability to review and edit images before printing, 10 x Lens and 10 x film effects Features include,

£358.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hybrid instant camera for analog and digital shooting |
| Wide-angle lens for comprehensive image compositions |
| Ability to select photos before printing |
| Uses Instax Wide photo paper in 8.6 x 10.8 cm format |
| Photo storage on memory card for later printing |
| Ten built-in lens effects and ten film effects available |
| Powered via Power Delivery with variable charging output |
| Weight: | 490 g |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products