Ilford Sprite 35 II

Manufacturer: Ilford
Ilford Sprite 35 II
from £39.98to £74.004 offersManufacturer: Ilford
• Analog 35mm camera in a compact design
• Includes 3 FP4 films for immediate use
• Easy-to-use viewfinder system
• Built-in flash for improved exposure
• Ideal for beginners in analog photography
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Sprite 35 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ilford Sprite 35-II Camera - Black ILSP35BB
Ilford Sprite 35-II Camera, Black
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Ilford Sprite 35-II Reusable Camera in Black 2005152
Ilford Sprite 35-II Reusable Camera in Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£44.95
£46.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Ilford Sprite 35 II Black Silver SF-41618439627
Ilford Sprite 35 II Black Silver
prodImage
£52.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ilford Sprite 35-II Reusable/Reloadable 35mm Analog Film Camera, Colour Film, Silver and Red B094JDQ714
Camera Type: Ilford Sprite 35-II Camera meets the needs of people experimenting with 35mm film and looking for a camera that’s 'no frills' simple. It’s a step up from disposable cameras, and being re-usable, it won’t create extra waste Lens: The camera has a fixed shutter speed (1/120s) with a 31mm, single element f/9 fixed-focus wide-angle lens, perfect for capturing most well-focused daylight scenes Built-In Flash: It also features a built-in flash with a 15-second recycle time for night time shooting Film Compatibility: Users can load the Sprite 35-II with their favorite film, whether its color negative or black and white, allowing them to capture quick snapshots or moody monochrome scenes Film Handling: The camera has a manual film advance winding lever to move through each exposure and rewind the roll when the film is finished
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog 35mm camera in a compact design
Includes 3 FP4 films for immediate use
Easy-to-use viewfinder system
Built-in flash for improved exposure
Ideal for beginners in analog photography
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ilford Sprite 35 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ilford Sprite 35 II
Allcam Office Ergonomics
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £1.99
YUSIMAR
prodImage
£52.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel