Kodak M38 analog camera

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak M38 analog camera
from £15.29to £96.789 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Reusable 35mm film camera
• Fixed 31mm lens with f/10 aperture
• Built-in flash with 15-second recharge time
• Weighs only 20 grams
• Made of plastic
• Requires 1 AAA battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M38 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original KODAK GOLD 200 35mm Film 36 Exposure per Roll Fit For M35/ M38/ F9/ H35 Camera (Expiration Date: 01/2028) Classic Film 1005010528663508
Original KODAK GOLD 200 35mm Film 36 Exposure per Roll Fit For M35/ M38/ F9/ H35 Camera (Expiration Date: 01/2028) Classic Film
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
KODAK DA00244 - KODAK M38-35mm Reusable Camera, Lens, Built-in Flash, AA Battery - Grey L8-QBD2-GIKY
COMPACT AND PORTABLE DESIGN - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera is a small pocket camera that easily fits in your bag or pocket, making it perfect for travel and outdoor adventures. HIGH QUALITY LENS - Equipped with a high quality lens, this camera is capable of capturing crisp, clear images with a nice depth of field. INTEGRATED FLASH - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera has a built-in flash that allows you to take pictures even in low-light conditions. EASY TO USE - With simple and intuitive controls, this camera is easy to use for beginners and professionals alike. STANDARD FILM FORMAT - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera uses a standard 35mm film format that is readily available and offers great flexibility in image processing and development
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - M38 Reusable Camera - Flame Scarlett NEW DA00237
Kodak - M38 Reusable Camera - Flame Scarlett NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
KODAK M38-35mm Rechargeable Camera - Blue B0C9TY5KLR
RECHARGEABLE AND PORTABLE - The KODAK M38 camera is very lightweight, making it easily portable and convenient for on-the-go use. Ready to use with APX 400 ASA film provided. EASY TO USE - The KODAK M38 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY - The KODAK M38 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, which allows to produce images with a resolution of 5 megapixels and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODAK M38 camera is equipped with a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODAK M38 camera features a retro design inspired by 1970s analog camera models, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Kodak M38 35mm Film Camera - Focus Free, Powerful Built-in Flash, Easy to Use (Grapefruit) B09DYP4ZRR
COMPACT AND PORTABLE DESIGN - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera is a small pocket camera that easily fits in your bag or pocket, making it perfect for travel and outdoor adventures. HIGH QUALITY LENS - Equipped with a high quality lens, this camera is capable of capturing crisp, clear images with a nice depth of field. INTEGRATED FLASH - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera has a built-in flash that allows you to take pictures even in low-light conditions. EASY TO USE - With simple and intuitive controls, this camera is easy to use for beginners and professionals alike. STANDARD FILM FORMAT - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera uses a standard 35mm film format that is readily available and offers great flexibility in image processing and development.
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - M38 Reusable Camera - Grapefruit NEW
Kodak - M38 Reusable Camera - Grapefruit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Kodak M38 35mm Film Camera - Focus Free Powerful Built-in Flash Easy to Use (Grapefruit) 490165
KodakM3835mmFilmCamera-FocusFreePowerfulBuilt-inFlashEasytoUse(Grapefruit).Color:-Grapefruit,Size:-ultra-compact
prodImage
£96.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK DA00237 - KODAK M38-35mm Reusable Camera, Lens, Built-in Flash, AA Battery - Red B09DYNQKRK
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
KODAK DA00238 - KODAK M38-35mm Reusable Camera, Lens, Built-in Flash, AA Battery - Blue ND226762LV-UK-021V
COMPACT AND PORTABLE DESIGN - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera is a small pocket camera that easily fits in your bag or pocket, making it perfect for travel and outdoor adventures. HIGH QUALITY LENS - Equipped with a high quality lens, this camera is capable of capturing crisp, clear images with a nice depth of field INTEGRATED FLASH - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera has a built-in flash that allows you to take pictures even in low-light conditions. EASY TO USE - With simple and intuitive controls, this camera is easy to use for beginners and professionals alike. STANDARD FILM FORMAT - The KODAK M38 35mm Camera uses a standard 35mm film format that is readily available and offers great flexibility in image processing and development.
prodImage
£60.20
£75.50
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
Product Details
Reusable 35mm film camera
Fixed 31mm lens with f/10 aperture
Built-in flash with 15-second recharge time
Weighs only 20 grams
Made of plastic
Requires 1 AAA battery

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M38 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 45 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 8 Prices
Kodak i60
£44.99
Kodak i60Compare 12 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 16 Prices
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 RetroCompare 7 Prices
Kodak M38 analog camera
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
CLASSIC PHOTO SUPPLIES
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel