Kodak Fun Saver 39
Manufacturer: Kodak
- Disposable camera
- Integrated Flash: Yes
- Flash: Automatic
Price History
1M 3M
Kodak Fun Saver 39
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kodak
Popular Products

Kodak M35 analog camera
£20.95

Pentax 17
£449.95

Ilford Sprite 35 II
£39.98

Canon prima BF-10
£36.37

Konica Minolta Riva Zoom 140
£149.95

GT Photo Realishot
£15.99

Kodak Ultra F9
£33.29

Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kodak Fun Flash Single Use Camera with 27 Exposures *Expired 2006* 3920949
Kodak Fun Flash Single Use Camera with 27 Exposures *Expired 2006*, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£15.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.79 / 1
KODAK DISPOSABLE CAMERA 2 PACK 66 EXPOSURE IN ALL EXPIRED FILM OLD/NEW STOCK #1 3920949
KODAK DISPOSABLE CAMERA 2 PACK 66 EXPOSURE IN ALL EXPIRED FILM OLD/NEW STOCK #1, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£17.99
£22.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 5011373920944azn
DISPOSABLE CAMERA WITH AUTOMATIC FLASH – Capture your important moments even in low light thanks to the auto ON/OFF flash that is always ready. 39 EXPOSURES TO CAPTURE EVERY MOMENT – Enjoy high capacity to tell your story during travel, parties and events. 24MM ISO 800 COLOUR FILM – Vibrant colours and true-to-life results indoors and outdoors. SIMPLE AND INTUITIVE USE – No settings required, auto-recharging flash with LED ready indicator. COMPACT AND PORTABLE FORMAT – Lightweight, easy to carry, with built-in battery protection for reliable use.

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free kodakfs39n

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 1061-12.86-17.86-Wholesale-Unit-20

£22.30
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 WU-RK4G-LLQU

£22.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK DISPOSABLE CAMERA 2 PACK 66 EXPOSURE IN ALL EXPIRED FILM OLD/NEW STOCK #5 3920949
KODAK DISPOSABLE CAMERA 2 PACK 66 EXPOSURE IN ALL EXPIRED FILM OLD/NEW STOCK #5, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£17.99
£22.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kodak Fun Flash Single Use Camera with 27 Exposures plus 12 Free 3920949
Kodak Fun Flash Single Use Camera with 27 Exposures plus 12 Free, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£18.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.89 / 1
Kodak FunSaver Single Use Film Camera 39 Photos Expiry 04/2024 3920949
Kodak FunSaver Single Use Film Camera 39 Photos Expiry 04/2024, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak FunSaver Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures - With Flash ❤️🎁💕🎄📸 3920949
Kodak FunSaver Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures - With Flash ❤️🎁💕🎄📸, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£18.99
£19.98
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
KODAK FUN FLASH 39exp SINGLE USE CAMERA - Dated 08/2026 3920949
KODAK FUN FLASH 39exp SINGLE USE CAMERA - Dated 08/2026, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 1061-12.86-17.86-Wholesale-Unit-20

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 3920949_UK

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 WU-RK4G-LLQU

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 3920949_UK

£22.49
Shipping: Free
Kodak FunSaver disposable SUC Camera With Flash 39exp exp 04/2025 3920949
Kodak FunSaver disposable SUC Camera With Flash 39exp exp 04/2025, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£22.90
Shipping: Free
Kodak Disposable Camera for 39 Photos with Flash ISO 800 3920949
Kodak Disposable Camera for 39 Photos with Flash ISO 800, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak FunSaver Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures - With Flash 3920949
Kodak FunSaver Disposable Camera - 39 Exposures - With Flash, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free 5011373920944azn

£23.50
Shipping: Free
Kodak FunSaver Single Use Film Camera With Flash 39exp 3920949
Kodak FunSaver Single Use Film Camera With Flash 39exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Fun Flash Disposable Camera (39 Exp) 3920949
Kodak Fun Flash Disposable Camera (39 Exp), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera 39 Exposure - Including Development & Scans 3920949
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera 39 Exposure - Including Development & Scans, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak Fun Flash 35mm Disposable Camera - Yellow/Red [EXPIRY: 12-2026] 3920949
Kodak Fun Flash 35mm Disposable Camera - Yellow/Red [EXPIRY: 12-2026], Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free Yellow Red 3920949
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free Yellow Red, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£35.69
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free Yellow Red 3920949
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 free Yellow Red, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£35.69
Shipping: Free
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 Yellow Red 3920949
Kodak Single Use FunSaver Camera with Flash 27 exposures +12 Yellow Red, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Integrated Flash: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Flash: | Automatic |
Price History
1M 3M
Kodak Fun Saver 39
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products