Kodak i60

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak i60
from £44.9912 offersManufacturer: KodakPrice History
• Kodak I60 Multi-Shot Camera for 35mm Films
• f/10 Lens Aperture, Built-in Flash
• Wide 31mm Field of View
• Powered by 1 AAA Battery
• Based on the Vintage Design of the Instamatic 100
• Optical 31mm Lens, Compatible with ISO 200/400/800
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, Press and Pop-up Flash (Very Peri) B0B2828VLX
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak I60 35MM Film Camera Black / Purple
Kodak I60 35MM Film Camera Black / Purple, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, Press and Pop-up Flash (Yellow) B0B27MTZM8
OPTICAL LENS - This camera is equipped with a 31 mm optical lens, enabling images to be captured with a standard perspective. This makes it ideal for general shots and landscapes. COMPATIBILITY - The KODAK I60 is compatible with ISO 200, 400 and 800 films, allowing you to adjust sensitivity to suit lighting conditions and desired image quality. 35 MM COLOR FILM FORMAT - This camera is designed specifically for 35 mm color film. It allows you to capture images on commercially available film, facilitating subsequent processing and printing. EASY TO USE - The I60 is designed to be user-friendly, even for photography beginners. It features simple, intuitive controls, making it an ideal choice for those just starting out in analog photography. COMPACT AND PORTABLE - The KODAK I60 Camera is compact and easy to carry. You can easily slip it into your bag or pocket, making it a practical travel companion for capturing spontaneous moments or memories on the move.
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera - Reusable - Yellow
Kodak i60 35mm Film Camera - Reusable - Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£54.95
£56.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, Press and Pop-up Flash (Baby Blue) DA00263
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, Press and Pop-up Flash (Bud Green) DA00262
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus Built-In Flash Optical Viewfinder
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Kodak I60 Compc Film Cmer 135 SB7304
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK i60 DA00259 - Appareil Photo réutilisable 35 mm – Retro Style, Focus-Free, Flash intégré, Appuyez et Flash Pop-up - Blue + GT PHOTO Color Retro Film 35mm - 24 Exposures B0FR96166Q
35mm Reusable Film Camera For Color and Black and White Films Fixed-Focus High quality: Designed for both analogue and digital cameras, this film delivers exceptional results every time you shoot. Light Sensitivity: The 35mm film is light sensitive, capturing subtle nuances and details even in low light conditions. Unlimited Creativity: Perfect for artistic and creative photography, this film allows you to explore your creativity and capture unique, memorable images with vintage style.
prodImage
£60.03
£64.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KODAK DA00258 KODAK i60 Camera Pack and 1 400 ISO Film 36 Poses, 31 mm Optical Lens, Suitable for ISO 200/400/800 Films, for 35 mm Colour Films – Yellow B0CX668BQD
OPTICAL LENS - This camera is equipped with a 31mm optical lens, which allows capturing images with a standard perspective. This is well suited for general shots and landscapes. COMPATIBILITY - The KODAK I60 is compatible with ISO 200, 400 and 800 sensitivity films. This gives you the ability to adjust the sensitivity according to the lighting conditions and the desired image quality. Sold with 36 exposure 400 ISO film. Sells with 1 ISO 400 película of 36 exhibitions. 35 MM COLOR FILM FORMAT - This camera is designed specifically for 35mm format color films. It allows you to capture images on commonly commercially available films, making it easier to develop and print subsequently. EASY TO USE - The I60 is designed to be user-friendly, even for beginners to photography. It has simple and intuitive controls, making it an ideal choice for those who want to get started in analog photography. Compact and portable - The KODAK I60 camera is compact and easy to carry. You can easily slip it into your bag or pocket, making it a convenient travel companion to capture spontaneous moments or memories on the go.
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Kodak I60 Reusable 35Mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, P DA00258
Kodak I60 Reusable 35Mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, Built in Flash, P, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
KODAK i60 DA00258 - Appareil Photo réutilisable 35 mm – Retro Style, Focus-Free, Flash intégré, Appuyez et Flash Pop-up - Yellow + GT PHOTO Color Retro Film 35mm - 24 Exposures B0FR931Y24
OPTICAL LENS - This camera is equipped with a 31 mm optical lens, enabling images to be captured with a standard perspective. This makes it ideal for general shots and landscapes. COMPATIBILITY - The KODAK I60 is compatible with ISO 200, 400 and 800 films, allowing you to adjust sensitivity to suit lighting conditions and desired image quality. 35 MM COLOR FILM FORMAT - This camera is designed specifically for 35 mm color film. It allows you to capture images on commercially available film, facilitating subsequent processing and printing. High quality: Designed for both analogue and digital cameras, this film delivers exceptional results every time you shoot. Light Sensitivity: The 35mm film is light sensitive, capturing subtle nuances and details even in low light conditions. Unlimited Creativity: Perfect for artistic and creative photography, this film allows you to explore your creativity and capture unique, memorable images with vintage style.
prodImage
£69.99
£74.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, poco, Yellow DA00258
Kodak i60 Reusable 35mm Film Camera - Retro Style, Focus Free, poco, Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak I60 Multi-Shot Camera for 35mm Films
f/10 Lens Aperture, Built-in Flash
Wide 31mm Field of View
Powered by 1 AAA Battery
Based on the Vintage Design of the Instamatic 100
Optical 31mm Lens, Compatible with ISO 200/400/800

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak i60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£107.77
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 35 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£141.99
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 44 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£53.31
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£144.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405
£159.99
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ405Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Fun Saver 27
£17.95
Kodak Fun Saver 27Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 14 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£199.44
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 17 Prices
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 RetroCompare 7 Prices
Kodak i60
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel