Kodak M35 analog camera

Price History
• Kodak M35 Reusable Camera in Purple
• Instant camera with optical viewfinder
• No memory card option
• Lightweight and portable
• 31mm lens, 5 MP resolution
• Built-in flash and self-timer
• Retro design, plastic shell, metal buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M35 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Yellow Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Yellow
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Yellow Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Yellow Capture The Memories Capture the memories with this reusable film...
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
KODAK DA00236 - KODAK M38-35mm Reusable Camera, Lens, Built-in Flash, AA Battery - Yellow 9Z-I8JR-XBED
RECHARGEABLE AND PORTABLE - The KODAK M35 Camera is very lightweight, making it easily portable and convenient for use on the go. EASY TO USE - The KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY -The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, producing images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera has a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by the analog camera models of the 1970s, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Scarlet Red
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Scarlet Red Capture all the memories with the NEW Kodak M35 Reusable Camera. Both modern and retro, this camera...
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 DA00254-35mm Rechargeable Camera, Fixed Wide Angle Lens, Optical Viewfinder, Built-in Flash, AAA Battery - Olive Green
OPTICAL VIEWER - The KODA M35 camera is equipped with an optical viewer that allows you to have an optimal image quality even in sunny weather, therefore without being hindered by the light, as well as more stability when taking the picture. EASY TO USE - The KODA M35 camera is very simple to use, with a fixed lens and a single shutter speed for quick and easy shooting. DECENT IMAGE QUALITY -The KODA M35 camera is equipped with a 31mm lens and a 23mm x 36mm sensor, producing images with 5 megapixel resolution and decent image quality. INTEGRATED FLASH MODE - The KODA M35 camera has a built-in flash for low-light shooting, as well as a self-timer mode for self-portraits and group shots. RETRO DESIGN - The KODA M35 camera features a retro design inspired by the analog camera models of the 1970s, with a solid plastic shell and metal control buttons for an authentic feel and vintage look.
prodImage
£45.08
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green
prodImage
£48.99
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Pink Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Pink
Capture memories with this reusable camera that uses 35mm film. Like its line of disposable cameras, the M35 has a fixed focus lens, manual winding...
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak M35 Reusable Camera in Purple
Instant camera with optical viewfinder
No memory card option
Lightweight and portable
31mm lens, 5 MP resolution
Built-in flash and self-timer
Retro design, plastic shell, metal buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak M35 analog camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 39 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528Compare 9 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1
£69.99
Kodak Pixpro C1Compare 26 Prices
Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95
Kodak Ektar H35NCompare 21 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel