Fujifilm Instax Mini 11

Price History
• Instant camera with selfie mode
• Weight: 293 g
• Film Format: 46 mm x 62 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 60 mm
• Aperture Range: F12.7
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Display: No
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nimomo Bolso de Cuero PU Durable Mini Estuche para cámara con Correa para el Hombro para cámara Fujifilm Instax Mini 11(Azul)
Especificación:Tipo de artículo: Bolsa de cuero PU para Instax Mini 11 Material: PU Color opcional: negro, blanco, azul, rosa, morado...
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Nimomo Bolso de Cuero PU Durable Mini Estuche para cámara con Correa para el Hombro para cámara Fujifilm Instax Mini 11(Negro)
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Instax Mini 11 Instant Film Camera, Auto Exposure And Built-in Selfie Lens, Blush Pink B084S3Y6L1
Produce instant credit card sized photos Built-in selfie lens and selfie mirror Built-in Automatic exposure, for ideal pictures every time Uses instax mini film, print size 54 (w) x 86 (H), image size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm instax mini 11 camera, Hand strap, 2 x customisable shutter buttons, user manual, AA batteries x 2
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Instax Mini 11instant Film Camera, Auto Exposure And Built-in Selfie Lens, SKY Blue B084S4FD5T
Produce instant credit card sized photos Built-in selfie lens and selfie mirror Built-in Automatic exposure, for ideal pictures every time Uses instax mini film, print size 54 (w) x 86 (H), image size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm instax mini 11 camera, Hand strap, 2 x customisable shutter buttons, user manual, AA batteries x 2 Note: Before using the device Check whether the batteries are inserted correctly and whether they are charged or not Note: Hold camera steady when shooting, do not expose film to direct sunlight, do not shoot pictures into the sun, check use by date of film
prodImage
£82.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 (Ice White) ACE-52947
Country of origin ? : ? China Light weight and convenient suitable color Compatible with multiple devices Unique and fashionable design.A fresh take...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
instax mini 11 instant film camera, auto exposure and Built-in selfie lens, Ice White B084S4CMTB
Produce instant credit card sized photos Built-in selfie lens and selfie mirror Built-in Automatic exposure, for ideal pictures every time Uses instax mini film, print size 54 (w) x 86 (H), image size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm instax mini 11 camera, Hand strap, 2 x customisable shutter buttons, user manual, AA batteries x 2 Note: Hold camera steady when shooting, do not expose film to direct sunlight, do not shoot pictures into the sun, check use by date of film
prodImage
£83.11
Shipping: Free
instax mini 11 Instant Camera Charcoal Gray, Built in Flash and Selfie Lens, Film Sold Separately B084S4FD5W
Produce instant credit card sized photos Built-in selfie lens and selfie mirror Built-in Automatic exposure, for ideal pictures every time Uses instax mini film, print size 54 (w) x 86 (H), image size 46 (w) x 62 (H) mm instax mini 11 camera, Hand strap, 2 x customisable shutter buttons, user manual, AA batteries x 2 Note: Hold camera steady when shooting, do not expose film to direct sunlight, do not shoot pictures into the sun, check use by date of film Produce instant credit card sized photos Built-in selfie lens and selfir mirror Built-in Automatic exposure, for perfect photos every time ses instax mini film, print size 54(w) x 86(H), image size 46(w) x 62(H), film SOLD SEPARATELY
prodImage
£100.96
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm instax mini 11 Camera, Ice White
instax mini 11 Camera, Ice White
prodImage
£140.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107.6 mm x H121.2 mm x D67.3 mm
Weight:293 g
Display
Display:No
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Flash:Automatic
Light Sensitivity:ISO 800
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Film
Film Format:46 mm x 62 mm
Functions
Bluetooth:No
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:60 mm
Aperture Range:F12.7
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 20 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 10 Prices
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mm
£781.17
Fujifilm X-T30 III + XC 13-33 mmCompare 14 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£82.76
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mm
£1,549.00
Fujifilm X-E5 + 23 mmCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£125.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 31 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel