Kodak Printomatic

Price History
• Instant camera
• Digital instant camera with 5-megapixel sensor and wide-angle f/2 lens
• Simultaneous capture and printing
• Automatic flash for low-light conditions
• Compact design for easy carrying in a shirt pocket
• Available in various vibrant colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birth
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera, Zink 2x3" (5.1x7.5 cm) Sticky-Back Photo Paper, 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for...
prodImage
£95.28
£100.27
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christ
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday,
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kodak - Printomatic Camera NEW
Kodak - Printomatic Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.70
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic Instant Print Camera - 5MP Portable & Fun Gift in Pink
Kodak Printomatic Instant Print Camera - 5MP Portable & Fun Gift in Pink, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera - Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3 RODOMATICBK
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera - Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£119.64
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday, Christ
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Camera - Zink 2x3" Sticky-Back Photo Paper - 5MP, Portable, Creative Fun Gift for Birthday,
prodImage
£124.51
Shipping: Free
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital
KODAK Printomatic Full-Color Instant Print Digital Product Description: - ALL-IN-ONE PHOTOGRAPHY - The Point-and-Shoot PRINTOMATIC Camera offers a...
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
Kodak Printomatic Digital Instant Print Camera - Full Color Prints On ZINK 2 x 3 Inch Sticky-Backed Photo Paper (Blue) Print Memories Instantly
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital instant camera with 5-megapixel sensor and wide-angle f/2 lens
Simultaneous capture and printing
Automatic flash for low-light conditions
Compact design for easy carrying in a shirt pocket
Available in various vibrant colors

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Printomatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 32 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 39 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 6 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 25 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 4 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix InstantFUN
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canal Toys Instant Camera
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic Barbie
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8
£55.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver KPC-1370
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Snap
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£58.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
£53.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
myFirst Camera 10
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Printomatic
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Maxideals
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel