GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
from £232.06to £405.903 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: 1851
• ITX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
• Intel Z890 chipset
• Maximum RAM capacity of 128 GB, DDR5, up to 8800 MHz
• 2 RAM slots available
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 1x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
• Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 2x SATA600, 2x M.2
• Integrated RGB lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 105A SPS VRM with Tantalum Polymer Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot X PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Plus Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2280) with M.2 EZ-Latch Plus & Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks with heatpipe/M.2 EZ-Latch Click Design Intel 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 BE202 with WIFI EZ-Plug Design 2.5GbE LAN, THUNDERBOLT 4 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
prodImage
£232.06
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Z890I AORUS ULTRA Intel 1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 2x M.2 WIFI 7 Mini ITX
Gigabyte Z890I AORUS ULTRA Intel 1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 2x M.2 WIFI 7 Mini ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte MB GBT Intel 1851 Z890I AORUS ULTRA
MBGBTIntel1851Z890IAORUSULTRA
prodImage
£405.90
£453.90
Shipping: £48.00
with shipping: £48.00
Product Details
Additional features
ITX motherboard with Socket 1851 for Intel Core Ultra processors
Intel Z890 chipset
Maximum RAM capacity of 128 GB, DDR5, up to 8800 MHz
2 RAM slots available
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DP, 1x TB4, 7x USB 3.2
Expansion slots: 1x PCIe 5.0, 2x SATA600, 2x M.2
Integrated RGB lighting
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B550 Eagle
£93.77
GIGABYTE B550 EagleCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£127.85
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Z890 LiveMixer WiFi
£232.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Z890-PLUS WiFi
£232.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
£259.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime Z690-A
£236.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z790 AORUS Elite AX
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 Eagle WIFI7
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming B860 Lightning WiFi
£225.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B860-G Gaming WiFi
£224.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£232.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Z890 Gaming Plus WiFi
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra
Amazon EU
prodImage
£232.06
Shipping: Free
traxevc
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£405.90
Shipping: £48.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel