GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Pro ICE

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Supports Intel Core Ultra processors of the 2nd generation
• Digital twin VRM solution with 16+1+2 phases
• 4 DDR5 memory slots supporting up to 256 GB and up to 9500 O.C
• 5 M.2 slots, including 1 PCIe 5.0 x4
• 5GbE LAN and Wi-Fi 7 for fast network connections
• Dual Thunderbolt 4 Type-C ports with DP-Alt
• ATX form factor measuring 30.5 x 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (S
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs 16+1+2 phases VRM up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0 Wi-Fi 7 5GbE LAN Thunderbolt 4 389647
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS AERO and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer content creator or professional our series cater to your needs ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
prodImage
£283.10
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
Digital 16+1+2+1 Phases 90A SPS VRM with Tantalum Polymer Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot X PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Plus Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 25110) with M.2 EZ-Latch Plus & Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks with heatpipe/M.2 EZ-Latch Click Design Intel 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 BE200 with WIFI EZ-Plug Design 5GbE LAN, THUNDERBOLT 4 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen2x2 Type-C AORUS Exclusive DDR Cooling kit: DDR Wind Blade
prodImage
£294.76
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 5X M
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 5X M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£308.55
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard
Upgrade your build with GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE DDR5 ATX LGA1851 motherboard for power users. Fast shipping & flexible payments at Box
prodImage
£317.10
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte AORUS Z890 PRO ICE - motherboard - ATX - LGA1851 Socket - Z890
AORUSZ890PROICE-motherboard-ATX-LGA1851Socket-Z890
prodImage
£404.96
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) C
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£430.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors of the 2nd generation
Digital twin VRM solution with 16+1+2 phases
4 DDR5 memory slots supporting up to 256 GB and up to 9500 O.C
5 M.2 slots, including 1 PCIe 5.0 x4
5GbE LAN and Wi-Fi 7 for fast network connections
Dual Thunderbolt 4 Type-C ports with DP-Alt
ATX form factor measuring 30.5 x 24.5 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Pro ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£74.98
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£169.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock X299 Steel Legend
£242.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Z790 Steel Legend WiFi
£240.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7 ICE
£216.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z890-F Gaming WiFi
£239.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 Eagle WIFI7
£193.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
NZXT N7 Z890
£239.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B660M-Plus WiFi
£238.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£218.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock B760I Lightning WiFi
£238.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Z890-Pro WiFi
£238.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Pro ICE
prodImage
£241.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.10
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£294.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£308.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel