GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
from £268.001 offerManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
• AMD B850 chipset
• Supports up to 256 GB RAM, 4 DIMM slots for DDR5
• Mass storage interfaces: 2 x SATA-600, 4 x M.2
• USB ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2, 5 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
• Integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and Wi-Fi 7
• HD Audio with 8-channel support
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS STEALTH Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, WIFI 7, 5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B0GMKDHFVN
X3D Turbo Mode: Unleash new era gaming performance DDR5 OC up to 8200MT/s, dual Channel DDR5 AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 14+2+2 phases VRM solution M.2 EZ-Flex: high-efficiency heat dissipation & flexible baseplate for M.2 SSD(Exclusive Patented Design) WIFI EZ-Plug: Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Plus: PCIe and M.2 slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design EZ-Latch Click: M.2 heatsinks with screwless design Ultra-Fast Storage: 4*M.2 slots, including PCIe 5.0 x4 Efficient Thermal: VRM Thermal Armor Advanced & M.2 Thermal Guard L & M.2 Thermal Guard Ext
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with LGA1851 socket
AMD B850 chipset
Supports up to 256 GB RAM, 4 DIMM slots for DDR5
Mass storage interfaces: 2 x SATA-600, 4 x M.2
USB ports: 1 x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2, 5 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 4 x USB 2.0
Integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and Wi-Fi 7
HD Audio with 8-channel support
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth ICE
£268.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B850-E Gaming WiFi
£265.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG B650I Edge WiFi
£226.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG X870E Gaming Plus MAX WiFi
£262.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£274.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B650M PG Lightning WiFi
£211.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG B850I Edge TI WiFi
£260.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite X3D
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock X870 Nova WiFi
£268.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG X870E Tomahawk WiFi
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel