GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2
from £59.79to £87.4412 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM4
• mATX motherboard with AMD AM4 socket
• Supports AMD Ryzen 5th/4th/3rd generation
• AMD A520 chipset, Radeon Vega graphics (Ryzen CPU)
• Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 4733MHz
• Ports: 1x DVI, 1x HDMI, 4x USB 3.2, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA, 1x M.2
• Memory form factor: DIMM, Type: motherboard
• Supports up to 4 memory slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (OC), PCIe 3.0 x16, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 and Ryzen 3000 G-Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs Ultra Durable PCIe 3.0 x16 Slot NVMe PCIe 3.0 M.2 Connectors High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard for Ultimate Audio Quality GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management Rear DisplayPort and HDMI for Multi-display Support Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, up to 4733MHz DDR4 (OC), PCIe 3.0 x16, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 MBD3623
Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series/ Ryzen 5000 G-Series/ Ryzen 4000 G-Series and Ryzen 3000 and Ryzen 3000 G-Series Processors Dual Channel ECC/ Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR4, 4 DIMMs Ultra Durable PCIe 3.0 x16 Slot NVMe PCIe 3.0 M.2 Connectors High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard for Ultimate Audio Quality GbE LAN with Bandwidth Management Rear DisplayPort and HDMI for Multi-display Support Smart Fan 5 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H Motherboard Amd Socket Am4 Micro Atx Ddr4 Pure Digital Vrm H A520M DS3H V2
Gigabyte A520M DS3H Motherboard Amd Socket Am4 Micro Atx Ddr4 Pure Digital Vrm H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2, AMD A520, AM4, DDR4, SATA3, M.2, Realtek GbE, USB 3.2 Ge
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2, AMD A520, AM4, DDR4, SATA3, M.2, Realtek GbE, USB 3.2 Ge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 4x D
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 4x D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2 AMD A520 AM4 DDR4 Micro ATX Motherboard mATX HDMI DP
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2 AMD A520 AM4 DDR4 Micro ATX Motherboard mATX HDMI DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Ultra Durable AMD AM4 Socket Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.22 / Unit
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 Gen 1
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, up
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 5000 Series AM4 CPUs, up, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£79.26
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Socket Am4/A520/Ddr4/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx
Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 Socket Am4/A520/Ddr4/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Motherboard Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AMD AM4
Motherboard Gigabyte A520M DS3H V2 AMD AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with AMD AM4 socket
Supports AMD Ryzen 5th/4th/3rd generation
AMD A520 chipset, Radeon Vega graphics (Ryzen CPU)
Up to 128 GB RAM, DDR4 up to 4733MHz
Ports: 1x DVI, 1x HDMI, 4x USB 3.2, 1x Gigabit LAN, 4x SATA, 1x M.2
Memory form factor: DIMM, Type: motherboard
Supports up to 4 memory slots
Form factor: Micro/Mini/Flex-ATX
Processor
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7
£209.99
GIGABYTE X870E AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime A520M-A II/CSM
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI PRO A620AM-B Evo
£63.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE A620M H
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Pro A520M-C II/CSM
£64.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B450M-HDV R4.0
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Biostar TA790GX A2+
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime A520M-K
£53.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASRock A620AM-HVS
£67.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime A520M-E
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H V2
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
CCL Computers
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel