CMD Aqua Trilo 22 BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Aqua Trilo Series
• Material: stainless steel or anthracite powder-coated
• Light emission: diffuse and laterally indirect
• Splash-proof protection from all directions (IP44)
Show all product details
Offer
£159.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Sensor outdoor wall light Aqua Trilo, anthracite 2011233
With motion detector - anthracite-coloured Aqua Trilo outdoor wall lampIn the entrance area in particular, the installation of a wall lamp with motion detector is advantageous, because every visitor is welcomed with light and can safely reach the door. The sensor detects movements at a distance of up to 8 metres and a detection angle of 200°. The light duration can be set (10 seconds to 8 minutes). The luminaire, made of powder-coated stainless steel and opal glass, has two E27 sockets in which incandescent lamps up to 60 W or modern LED lamps can be used. The sides of this modern outdoor wall light have been slightly slanted towards the back to create an indirect lighting effect.
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Aqua Trilo Series
Material: stainless steel or anthracite powder-coated
Light emission: diffuse and laterally indirect
Splash-proof protection from all directions (IP44)
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Trilo 22 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
£166.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel