CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED/BM

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall light
• Material: stainless steel, opal glass
• Series: 34/LED/BM
• Dimensions: width 14 cm, height 28 cm, depth 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, white CMD Sensor LED outdoor wall light Aqua Rain, stainless steel 2011943
Simple elegance made in Germany – Aqua Rain LED outdoor wall light with sensor The simple, angular shape of the Aqua Rain LED outdoor wall light makes it extremely versatile. Whether installed near the front door or on the façade, this outdoor light provides illumination on all sides. This is made possible by the opal glass diffusers, which are integrated into the stainless steel body and point forwards, sideways, upwards and downwards. Thanks to the integrated motion detector, the Aqua Rain LED outdoor wall light switches on whenever the sensor detects movement. This makes the outdoor light perfect for all areas around the house that are used more frequently, such as the front door, garage or small footpaths. Technical data Sensor: - Range: max. 8 m - Detection angle approx. 180° - Light duration adjustable from 10 s to 8 min
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light
Material: stainless steel, opal glass
Series: 34/LED/BM
Dimensions: width 14 cm, height 28 cm, depth 4.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel