ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WIFI7 Neo

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 series
• AMD B850 chipset supporting up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 9000 MHz
• 1x HDMI, 10x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 5.0, 1x PCIe 4.0, 2x SATA600, 4x M.2
• 16+2+2 power phases with 80 A per phase
• Massive heatsinks with highly conductive thermal pads
• Integrated Wi-Fi 7 technology for stable connection
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WIFI7 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 90MB1NX0-M0EAY0
ROG STRIX B850-F gaming wifi7 neoThe ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 Neo is engineered to dominate. Built to unleash the full potential of AMD Ryzen™ 9000. 8000. and 7000 Series processors. this motherboard combines advanced power design with AI technologies to ensure peak performance. It delivers the uncompromised speed and stability essential for elite gaming and the demands of next-gen AI PC applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.86
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi7 Neo, AMD ATX Motherboard, 16+2+2 Power Stages, DDR5 Slot, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, 20Gbps USB-C Port, WiFi 7, Realtek 5G, Aura Sync RGB B09DC4DCC5
Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications AM5 Socket: Designed for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors Intelligent Control: ASUS AI Advisor, AI Cache Boost, AI Networking II, AI Cooling II and AEMP to simplify setup and improve performance Optimized thermal design: built-in large heatsinks with I/O cover, and high conductivity heat pad High-performance networking: Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) and Realtek 5Gb Ethernet; extensive connectivity is ensured by the 20Gbps USB-C front port, two 5Gbps ports, three USB 2.0 ports, and HDMI port
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi7 Neo AMD AM5 ATX Gaming Motherboard B09DC4DCC5
Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications AM5 Socket: Designed for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Processors Intelligent Control: ASUS AI Advisor, AI Cache Boost, AI Networking II, AI Cooling II and AEMP to simplify setup and improve performance Optimized thermal design: built-in large heatsinks with I/O cover, and high conductivity heat pad High-performance networking: Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) and Realtek 5Gb Ethernet; extensive connectivity is ensured by the 20Gbps USB-C front port, two 5Gbps ports, three USB 2.0 ports, and HDMI port
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard 90MB1NX0-M0EAY0
Engineered for high-performance gaming builds: ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard. Pay in 3 at Box with Free UK Delivery.
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO 90MB1NX0-M0EAY0
Gaming motherboard designed for high-performance PC builds and modern gaming systems. The ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO offers advanced connectivity, stable power delivery, and dependable cooling support, making it ideal for enthusiasts, gamers, and demanding computing tasks.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 421949
ROG STRIX B850-F gaming wifi7 neo The ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 Neo is engineered to dominate. Built to unleash the full potential of AMD Ryzen 9000 8000 and 7000 Series processors this motherboard combines advanced power design with AI technologies to ensure peak performance. It delivers the uncompromised speed and stability essential for elite gaming and the demands of next-gen AI PC applications.
prodImage
£254.65
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 90MB1NX0-M0EAY0
ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI7 NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£266.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 series
AMD B850 chipset supporting up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 9000 MHz
1x HDMI, 10x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 5.0, 1x PCIe 4.0, 2x SATA600, 4x M.2
16+2+2 power phases with 80 A per phase
Massive heatsinks with highly conductive thermal pads
Integrated Wi-Fi 7 technology for stable connection
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WIFI7 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 14 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.30
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£247.99
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG B850I Edge TI WiFi
£212.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS X870 Max Gaming WIFI7 W
£214.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B850-A Gaming WIFI7 Neo
£200.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B650M PG Lightning WiFi
£211.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo
£214.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG B850 Gaming Plus MAX WiFi
£173.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime X870-P WiFi
£210.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI MAG X870E Gaming Plus MAX WiFi
£217.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime X670-P
£261.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B650E-I Gaming WiFi
£207.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WIFI7 Neo
prodImage
£212.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel