ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo

• Socket: AM5
• ATX motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
• AMD B850 chipset
• Up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 9000 MHz, 4 slots
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 4x USB 3.2
• Expansion options: 2x PCIe 5.0, 2x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA 600, 3x M.2
• Supports RAID 0/1/5/10 for data security
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£214.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£221.37
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PROART B850-CREATOR WIFI NEO 90MB1P60-M0EAY0-SI3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£214.65
Shipping: Free
ASUS PROART B850-CREATOR WIFI NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 90MB1P60-M0EAY0
The ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo is designed to empower creators at every level. delivering optimized performance for the latest AMD Ryzen™ 9000. 8000. and 7000 Series processors. as well as AMD EPYC™ 4005 Series CPUs. Featuring a robust 14+2+1 power stage design. DDR5 support. PCIe® 5.0 expansion. and ultrafast connectivity—including dual 5G Ethernet and WiFi 7—it provides a reliable foundation for demanding creative workloads.With a refined aesthetic that reflects a professional and elegant design philosophy. the motherboard showcases layered black tones accented with metallic gold details. This platform seamlessly combines performance. connectivity. and design. delivering the power required for today's advanced AI PC applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£221.37
Shipping: Free
ASUS PROART B850-CREATOR WiFi Neo B0999JKG8C
The ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo is designed to empower creators at every level, delivering optimized performance for the latest AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 Series processors, as well as AMD EPYC 4005 Series CPUs. Featuring a robust 14+2+1 power stage design, DDR5 support, PCIe 5.0 expansion, and ultrafast connectivity - including dual 5G Ethernet and WiFi 7 - it provides a reliable foundation for demanding creative workloads.
prodImage
£243.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS PROART B850-CREATOR WIFI NEO AMD B850 Socket AM5 ATX 422912
The ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo is designed to empower creators at every level delivering optimized performance for the latest AMD Ryzen 9000 8000 and 7000 Series processors as well as AMD EPYC 4005 Series CPUs. Featuring a robust 14+2+1 power stage design DDR5 support PCIe 5.0 expansion and ultrafast connectivityincluding dual 5G Ethernet and WiFi 7it provides a reliable foundation for demanding creative workloads. With a refined aesthetic that reflects a professional and elegant design philosophy the motherboard showcases layered black tones accented with metallic gold details. This platform seamlessly combines performance connectivity and design delivering the power required for today's advanced AI PC applications.
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi NEO ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard 90MB1P60-M0EAY0
Build your PC with ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi NEO ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard. Pay with PayPal at Box.
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ProArt B850-CREATOR WIFI NEO 90MB1P60-M0EAY0
Creator-focused motherboard designed for stable performance, connectivity, and professional workloads. Supports high-speed storage and advanced expansion options. Ideal for content creators, designers, and workstation builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with AM5 socket for AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 series
AMD B850 chipset
Up to 256 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 9000 MHz, 4 slots
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 4x USB 3.2
Expansion options: 2x PCIe 5.0, 2x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA 600, 3x M.2
Supports RAID 0/1/5/10 for data security
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 6 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS X870 Max Gaming WIFI7 W
£214.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI MPG B850I Edge TI WiFi
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG X870E Tomahawk MAX WiFi
£255.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WIFI7 Neo
£212.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI B650M Project Zero
£212.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG X870E Gaming Plus MAX WiFi
£217.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B650M PG Lightning WiFi
£211.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B650E-F Gaming WiFi
£219.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X570-I Gaming
£262.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock X870 Nova WiFi
£219.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt B850-Creator WiFi Neo
prodImage
£214.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel