ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi
from £305.04to £346.922 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Socket: 1851
• ATX motherboard with Socket 1851
• Supports Intel Core Ultra processors, 2nd generation
• Integrated RGB lighting
• Intel Z890 chipset
• Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9200 MHz
• Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 2x TB4, 12x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 5.0, 1x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA600, 6x M.2
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASRock Z890 Nova WiFi ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1851 CPUs B0DJN5Q427
Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) (LGA1851) 20+1+2+1+1 Power Phase, 110A SPS for VCore 4 x DDR5 DIMMs Supports Dual Channel, up to 9200+ (OC) Beyond Deluxe 6*M.2 Sockets Dual ThunderboltTM 4 Type-C
prodImage
£305.04
Shipping: Free
ASRock Z890 NOVA WIFI, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 6x M.2, 5G + 2.5G LAN 90-MXBPS0-A0UAYZ
ASRock Z890 NOVA WIFI, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 6x M.2, 5G + 2.5G LAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£346.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX motherboard with Socket 1851
Supports Intel Core Ultra processors, 2nd generation
Integrated RGB lighting
Intel Z890 chipset
Maximum RAM capacity of 256 GB, DDR5 up to 9200 MHz
Connectivity: 1x HDMI, 2x TB4, 12x USB 3.2, 1x PCIe 5.0, 1x PCIe 4.0, 4x SATA600, 6x M.2
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm
Processor
Socket:1851

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0
£76.62
ASRock B450 Pro4 R2.0Compare 10 Prices
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£129.15
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5
£62.27
ASRock H610M-HDV/M.2+ D5Compare 15 Prices
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFi
£145.00
ASRock B650I Lightning WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B550M-ITX/ac
£125.40
ASRock B550M-ITX/acCompare 4 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFi
£247.89
ASRock Phantom Gaming X870E Nova WiFiCompare 9 Prices
ASRock X870 Taichi Creator
£314.09
ASRock X870 Taichi CreatorCompare 1 Prices
ASRock B550M Pro4
£93.15
ASRock B550M Pro4Compare 5 Prices
ASRock B550M-HDV
£68.65
ASRock B550M-HDVCompare 8 Prices
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFi
£198.48
ASRock B850 Riptide WiFiCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Elite X ICE
£304.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Z890 Taichi
£309.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Aero G
£348.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE X870 AORUS Stealth Ice
£299.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI MPG Z890I Edge TI WiFi
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z890-H Gaming WiFi
£314.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z890-A Gaming WiFi
£299.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS P12R-I/ASMB10
£310.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890I Nova WiFi
£254.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Z690-E Gaming WiFi
£295.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming Z890 Nova WiFi
Amazon EU
prodImage
£305.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£346.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel