AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7800X3D
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor 4.2 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000000910
The Dominant Gaming Processor. with AMD 3D V-Cache™ Technology for Even More Game PerformanceWhatever the setting. whatever the resolution. lead your team to victory with this incredible gaming processor. Plus. enjoy the benefits of next-gen AMD 3D V-Cache™ technology for low latency and even more game performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£263.20
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D 8 x 4.2GHz Octa Core Processor (CPU) Tray Socket (PC): AM5 120W B0CTD76W9C
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D 8 x 4.2GHz Octa Core Processor (CPU) Tray Socket (PC): AM5 120W Socket: AM5 Processor frequency: 4.20GHz max. Turbo clock: 5.00 GHz Integrated graphics: AMD Radeon Graphics Please note: Item is delivered without fan/cooler. !
prodImage
£272.25
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D AMD Ryzen 7 Socket AM5 5 nm AMD 7800X3D 4.2 GHz OEM system builder 374415
The Dominant Gaming Processor with AMD 3D V-Cache Technology for Even More Game Performance Whatever the setting whatever the resolution lead your team to victory with this incredible gaming processor. Plus enjoy the benefits of next-gen AMD 3D V-Cache technology for low latency and even more game performance.
prodImage
£308.55
Shipping: Free
Amd Boxed Amd Ryzen 7 7800X3d Tray - Am5/8 Core/4.20Ghz/96Mb/120W/Radeon 100-000000910
Amd Ryzen 7 7800X3d Tray - Am5/8 Core/4.20Ghz/96Mb/120W/Radeon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£329.65
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor 4.2 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray 100-000000910
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor 4.2 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor 4.2 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100-000000910
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D processor 4.2 GHz 96 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £342.99 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 7
Processor Model Number:7800X3D
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:4.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:8MB
L3 Cache:96MB
Max. Consumption:120 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£236.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£299.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£202.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£200.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£263.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£272.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£329.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel