AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Tray

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 7
• Number of Cores : 8
• Socket: AM4
• Processor Model Number: 5700X
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X processor 3.4 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000000926
AMD StoreMI TechnologyA fast and easy way to expand and accelerate the storage in a desktop PC with an AMD Ryzen™ processor.AMD "Zen 3" Core ArchitectureThe fastest cores in the world for PC gamers.AMD Ryzen™ VR-Ready PremiumFor the best possible VR experiences. AMD offers select Ryzen™ VR-Ready Premium processors.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.93
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X AMD Ryzen 7 Socket AM4 7 nm Tray AMD 5700X 357557
AMD StoreMI Technology A fast and easy way to expand and accelerate the storage in a desktop PC with an AMD Ryzen processor. AMD "Zen 3" Core Architecture The fastest cores in the world for PC gamers. AMD Ryzen VR-Ready Premium For the best possible VR experiences AMD offers select Ryzen VR-Ready Premium processors.
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X - 3.4 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM4 - OEM 123.60-169.00-170.65-138.21
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Processor 3.4GHz 32MB L3 (Bulk) Delivery without cooler/fan!!! TRAY version (without retail packaging)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X processor 3.4 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000000926
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X processor 3.4 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
AMD 100-000000926 Ryzen 7 5700X Processor 3.4 100000000926
AMD 100-000000926 Ryzen 7 5700X Processor 3.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£212.85
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Tray 60 Units SP1_B09ZRLJHMJ
100-000000926
prodImage
£238.43
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves AMD CPUs AMD Ryzen 7 Tray 5700X 3,4GHz MAX Boost 4,6GHz 8xC NEW
AMD CPUs AMD Ryzen 7 Tray 5700X 3,4GHz MAX Boost 4,6GHz 8xC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£244.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 7
Processor Model Number:5700X
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.6 GHz
Socket:AM4
L2 Cache:4MB
L3 Cache:32MB
Max. Consumption:65 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£155.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£145.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.67
Shipping: Free
Fortem (S/N LOGGED & RETURNS TRACKED)
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel