AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G 3.5 GHz Processor
• 6 Cores / 12 Threads, 16 MB Cache
• Integrated Radeon Graphics
• Socket AM5, 4 nm manufacturing process
• Max. Turbo Clock Frequency: 5 GHz
• Features: AES-NI, AMD Memory Guard
• "Zen 4" Core Architecture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G processor 3.5 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 456950
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G - 3.5 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 16 MB cache - Socket AM5 - OEM
prodImage
£258.60
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 PRO 8500G Tray 12 units
prodImage
£356.00
£10,356.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G 3.5 GHz Processor
6 Cores / 12 Threads, 16 MB Cache
Integrated Radeon Graphics
Socket AM5, 4 nm manufacturing process
Max. Turbo Clock Frequency: 5 GHz
Features: AES-NI, AMD Memory Guard
"Zen 4" Core Architecture
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 Pro 8500G Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£236.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£230.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£299.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£200.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£258.60
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£356.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel