AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Processor with 6 cores and 12 threads
• Base clock of 3.9 GHz
• 32 MB cache memory
• Socket AM5
• Dual-channel memory
• 4 nm processor lithography
• OEM version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray Tray goods. ! Fan not included
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray FD3617418
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray Tray goods. ! Fan not included
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X processor 3.9 GHz 38 MB L2 & L3 Tray 100-000001405
AMD Ryzen 5 9600XPure Gaming Performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.48
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X processor 3.9 GHz 38 MB L2 & L3 Tray 416461
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Pure Gaming Performance
prodImage
£263.98
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 5 9600X Tray 3,9GHz MAX 5, NEW
AMD CPUs AMD AM5 Ryzen 5 9600X Tray 3,9GHz MAX 5, NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£282.36
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X processor 3.9 GHz 38 MB L2 & L3 Tray 100-000001405
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X processor 3.9 GHz 38 MB L2 & L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor with 6 cores and 12 threads
Base clock of 3.9 GHz
32 MB cache memory
Socket AM5
Dual-channel memory
4 nm processor lithography
OEM version
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Boxed
£178.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£202.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£191.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£155.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£200.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
PC Gaming Cases UK
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel