AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Tray

• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5
• Number of Cores : 6
• Socket: AM5
• Processor Model Number: 7600X
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.7 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.3 GHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£178.13
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X 6 x 4.7GHz Hexa Core Processor (CPU) Tray Socket (PC): AM5 105W
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X 6 x 4.7GHz Hexa Core Processor (CPU) Tray Socket (PC): AM5 105W Socket: AM5 Processor frequency: 4.70 GHz max. Turbo clock: 5.30 GHz Integrated graphics: AMD Radeon Graphics Please note: Item is delivered without fan/cooler. !
prodImage
£178.13
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X AMD Ryzen 5 Socket AM5 5 nm Tray AMD 7600X 325973
Pure Gaming Performance N/AGet the 6-core gaming processor built for intense gaming action.
prodImage
£289.03
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X processor 4.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100000000593
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X processor 4.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X processor 4.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100000000593
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X processor 4.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £324.99 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 5
Processor Model Number:7600X
Number of Cores :6
CPU Clock Speed:4.7 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.3 GHz
Socket:AM5
L2 Cache:6144KB
L3 Cache:32784KB
Max. Consumption:105 W

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Boxed
£178.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Tray
£172.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 3600X Boxed
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Boxed
£191.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£200.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£155.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£202.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
MemoryC
prodImage
£178.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.03
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £324.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel