AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM4
• AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Processor
• 6 Cores / 12 Threads
• 16 MB Cache
• Integrated Radeon Graphics
• Socket AM4
• Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz, max. 4.4 GHz
• Manufacturing Process: 7 nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT processor 3.6 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 100-000001489
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT processor 3.6 GHz 16 MB L3 Tray 414249
AMD RYZEN 5 5500GT AM4 TRAY
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT - 3.6 GHz - 6 Cores - 12 Threads - 16 MB Cache Memory - Socket AM4 - OEM 100-000001489>>AMD
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT - 3.6 GHz - 6 cores - 12 threads - 16 MB cache memory - Socket AM4 - OEM Cooler/fan not included. ! TRAY version (without retail packaging)
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Processor
6 Cores / 12 Threads
16 MB Cache
Integrated Radeon Graphics
Socket AM4
Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz, max. 4.4 GHz
Manufacturing Process: 7 nm
Specifications
Socket:AM4

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen 5 5500GT Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T Boxed
£118.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Boxed
£118.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600GT Boxed
£117.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F Boxed
£114.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5700 Boxed Wraith Stealth
£134.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£127.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Tray
£107.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Boxed
£121.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700F Tray
£155.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.54
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel