AMD Epyc 4364P Tray

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• AM5 socket with 8 cores and 16 threads
• Clock speed of 4.5 GHz, boost up to 5.4 GHz
• 32 MB L3 cache
• Support for 2-channel DDR5 memory up to 5200 MHz
• Maximum power consumption of 105 watts
• Tray version without cooler
• AMD Infinity Architecture integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4364P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000001477
AMD EPYC 4364PAMD EPYC 4004 processors accommodate entry-level server workloads efficiently and affordably. meeting your all-day. every day processing needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.07
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray 100-000001477
AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: Free
AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100-000001477
AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Server Components > Server CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £358.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
AM5 socket with 8 cores and 16 threads
Clock speed of 4.5 GHz, boost up to 5.4 GHz
32 MB L3 cache
Support for 2-channel DDR5 memory up to 5200 MHz
Maximum power consumption of 105 watts
Tray version without cooler
AMD Infinity Architecture integrated
Specifications
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Epyc 4364P Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX Boxed
£8,969.19
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£235.25
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G Boxed
£144.61
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G BoxedCompare 8 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 Boxed
£101.16
AMD Ryzen 5 5600 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X Boxed
£393.38
AMD Ryzen 9 5900X BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X Boxed
£148.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700X BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 Boxed
£150.74
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£137.49
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D Boxed
£486.71
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Epyc 7282 Tray
£292.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 7900X Boxed
£236.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Spire
£277.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X Boxed
£299.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700 Boxed
£230.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 8700G Boxed Wraith Stealth
£211.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 5800XT Boxed
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£202.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AMD Ryzen 5 7500X3D Boxed
£200.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£266.07
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £358.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel