Trust GXT 609 Zoxa

Manufacturer: Trust
from £22.99to £33.263 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Six different RGB lighting modes available
• Separate buttons for volume and power switch
• Power supply via USB, no additional power outlet required
• Automatic power-on with the computer
• No electrical outlet required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 609 Zoxa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 609 Zoxa 2.0 PC Speakers, 12 W Peak Power, RGB Illuminated Set, USB Powered Sound System, 3.5 mm Aux, Volume Control, Stereo Computer Speakers for Desktop and Laptop - Black B08VD3SHMQ
SOUNDS GREAT – Full stereo sound (12W peak power) gives your setup a booming audio boost – whether you're gaming, watching movies, or listening to your favourite music SEE THE SOUND – RGB lighting with 6 colour modes provides a lively audiovisual experience to any media setup LET'S GET MINIMAL – A minimalist design looks sleek and slim, yet provides sound big enough to shake things up CONTROL FREAK – Easily reachable controls ensure your audio is as loud, quiet, or otherwise tuned to your liking PLUG AND PLAY – Simply and quickly connect the USB cable and start listening– no setup necessary
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 609 Zoxa 2.0 PC Speakers, 12 W Peak Power, RGB Illuminated Set 24070
Trust Gaming GXT 609 Zoxa 2.0 PC Speakers, 12 W Peak Power, RGB Illuminated Set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 609 Zoxa Black Wired 6 W 24070
A Stylish AdditionWith a sleek design and subtle RGB lighting. the Trust GXT 609 Zoxa is a stylish addition to any desk. On top of that. this stereo-speaker set is easy to use and it doesn’t even need a wall plug. They turn on automatically when switching on your PC.Easy to EnjoyThe Trust Zoxa is made to be easy to use. Just plug in the audio cable an you’ll be enjoying the 12W of peak power (6W RMS) in no time. By plugging in the USB cable. the speakers switch on without the need of a wall plug. and thanks to the easy-to-reach controls. you’ll be adjusting volume on the fly.That Gamer AestheticWith a modern and stylish design. the Trust Zoxa would fit just as great in a home office as they would in a game room. But you’re a gamer. so you need to show it off. The Zoxa features subtle RGB lighting with 6 different modes. Yes. it has a minimalistic design; just like a wolf in sheep’s clothing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Six different RGB lighting modes available
Separate buttons for volume and power switch
Power supply via USB, no additional power outlet required
Automatic power-on with the computer
No electrical outlet required

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 609 Zoxa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.73
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Pebble
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedlink DAROC Stereo Speaker
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis Gaming speaker 2.2 (GSPR21022BK)
£24.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Pebble V2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Asto
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Pebble SE
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edifier R12U
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Arys 2.0 RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama PC speaker E 80
£19.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel