Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Regular Wide

Price History
• Sleeping pad
• Material: 100% polyester, filling: 100% polyurethane
• Features: self-inflating, comfortable, suitable for camping and trekking
• Thickness: 7.6 cm
• Dimensions: rectangular shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro MAX Lightweight Self Inflating Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular Wide 16668_afn
R-Value: 4.4 Width: 25 in (65 cm) Length: 72 in (183 cm) Thickness: 3 in (7.6 cm) Packed Dimensions: 13 x 9.3 in (33 x 23 cm)
prodImage
£114.62
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Trail Pro MAX Lightweight Self Inflating Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Regular Wide TR-14162
R-Value: 4.4 Width: 25 in (65 cm) Length: 72 in (183 cm) Thickness: 3 in (7.6 cm) Packed Dimensions: 13 x 9.3 in (33 x 23 cm)
prodImage
£127.31
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Trail Pro MAX Regular Wide Sleeping Mat
Thermarest Trail Pro MAX Regular Wide Sleeping Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping pad
Material: 100% polyester, filling: 100% polyurethane
Features: self-inflating, comfortable, suitable for camping and trekking
Thickness: 7.6 cm
Dimensions: rectangular shape

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro MAX Regular Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£101.70
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.43
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 14 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£96.55
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Insulated Mat Small
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamcatcher Double 7.5 cm
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Large
£118.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture L
£123.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Revolution Campstar Double 100
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£86.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Small
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Sleeping Mat Large
£97.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel