The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62 l

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 62 L
• Travel bag with laptop compartment
• Water-resistant exterior material
• Suitable for travel and leisure
• Material: 100% polyester
• Volume: 62 liters
• Laptop compartment and internal organization
• Lightweight and durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 62L Duffel, Duck Green/Shady Blue B0DPNHJTKC
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 62L Duffel, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0DPNH579S
The Base Camp Voyager material is durable and lightweight Comfortable, padded shoulder straps unclip and hide behind the back panel so you can carry it as a backpack or travel bag Side grab handles offer multiple carrying options and ensure the travel bag sits away from the body so it doesn't swing to the side when walking The adjustable divider in the main compartment allows you to position your gear or remove the divider completely The small, secure exterior zippered pocket holds quick-access items like a passport
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 62L Duffel, Khaki Stone/Utility Bro B0FB118QV7
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£147.43
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel, Soapstone/Stone Slab, 62 Liters NF0A52S37J4OS
DescriptionBest: 75%-100% Recycled or Sustainable Materials, Exploration Without Compromise, YKK Zippers
prodImage
£220.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel bag with laptop compartment
Water-resistant exterior material
Suitable for travel and leisure
Material: 100% polyester
Volume: 62 liters
Laptop compartment and internal organization
Lightweight and durable
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:62 L

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£140.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Turenne Travel Bag 55 cm
£165.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£114.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel