Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
from £174.78to £227.007 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Saddle Width: 42 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Strat - 2-Colour Sunburst, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Finge 0373152503
Squier - Sonic Strat - 2-Colour Sunburst, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Finge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.78
Shipping: Free
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Black, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Fingerboar 0373152506
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Black, SSS, Non-Locking Tremolo, Maple Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty Black
...
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Electric Guitar with 2-Year Warranty 2-Col
...
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Sienna Sunburst, SSS, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Lau 0373150547
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster - Sienna Sunburst, SSS, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Lau, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£190.14
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar 0373152506
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£196.04
Shipping: Free
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Hard Tail - Maple Fingerboard - Sea Foam Green
Squier Sonic Stratocaster Hard Tail - Maple Fingerboard - Sea Foam Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
JET Guitars JS-300
£177.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel