Höfner Shorty Deluxe

Price History
• Electric guitar incl. bag
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x Höfner Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Höfner Shorty Deluxe Black 031382-HCTSHDBK
Shorty Full Sized Neck Travel Electric Guitar w/ Gigbag
prodImage
£169.61
Shipping: Free
Höfner Hofner HCT Shorty Deluxe Travel Electric Guitar, Black, HCT-SH-D-BK-0. D
Hofner HCT Shorty Deluxe Travel Electric Guitar, Black, HCT-SH-D-BK-0. D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Höfner Hofner HCT Shorty Deluxe Travel Electric Guitar, Red, HCT-SH-DR. D
Hofner HCT Shorty Deluxe Travel Electric Guitar, Red, HCT-SH-DR. D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Hofner HCT Shorty Guitar Deluxe - Red 029739-HCTSHDR
Shorty Full Sized Neck Travel Electric Guitar w/ Gigbag
prodImage
£189.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x Höfner Humbucker
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Höfner

Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Höfner Shorty BassCompare 4 Prices
Höfner HCT 500/7 SB
£801.00
Höfner HCT 500/7 SBCompare 1 Prices
Höfner Shorty Violin Bass
£205.00
Höfner Shorty Violin BassCompare 1 Prices
Höfner HC 502 3/4
£161.99
Höfner HC 502 3/4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GSA60-WNF Gio
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Squier Sonic Mustang HH
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aria 714-STD Fullerton
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster MN
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£183.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£181.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Höfner Shorty Deluxe
Hayes Music
prodImage
£169.61
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£189.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel