Fender Squier Mini Strat

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Squier Mini Strat
from £179.80to £193.992 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 20 frets
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Hardwood, laminated
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 3 single coils
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome/ standard, encapsulated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Squier Mini Strat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster Dakota Red Short-Scale Electric Guitar 0370121554
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster Dakota Red Short-Scale Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£179.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster Electric guitar Dakota Red Laurel Fingerboa
...
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Hardwood, laminated
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20 frets
Pickups:3 single coils
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome/ standard, encapsulated
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Squier Mini Strat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer MSC10 Pro
£184.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat
manns_music
prodImage
£179.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel