Ibanez GRG320FA
Manufacturer: Ibanez
- Ibanez GRG320FA-TKS Electric Guitar
- Body made of poplar, fingerboard made of purpleheart, neck made of maple
- Pickups: Infinity RS Passive/Ceramic (HSH)
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez GRG320FA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ibanez
Popular Products

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00

JET Guitars JS-450 QTBR
£284.74

PRS SE Paul's Guitar
£1,220.84

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00

Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
£1,540.54
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASRock Ibanez - GRG320FA-TKS, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo, Transparent GRG320FA-TBS
Ibanez - GRG320FA-TKS, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo, Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£396.78
Shipping: Free
ASRock Ibanez - GRG320FA-TKS, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo, Transparent
Ibanez - GRG320FA-TKS, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo, Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£396.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez GRG320FA-TKS RG GIO Series Electric Guitar, Trans Black Sunburst (NEW)
Ibanez GRG320FA-TKS RG GIO Series Electric Guitar, Trans Black Sunburst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£400.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst GRG320FA-TKS
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst GRG320FA-TKS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ibanez GRG320FA-TKS Electric Guitar |
| Body made of poplar, fingerboard made of purpleheart, neck made of maple |
| Pickups: Infinity RS Passive/Ceramic (HSH) |
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez GRG320FA
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products