Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
from £1,979.00to £2,749.0012 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Striped Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Les Paul Faded 60s with Custom Buckers in Vintage Cherry Sunburst with LPS6F002HNH1
Gibson Les Paul Faded 60s with Custom Buckers in Vintage Cherry Sunburst with, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,979.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top 60s Cherry LPS500SCNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Top 60s Cherry, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
More offers
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s Figured Top Blueberry, Blueberry Burst LPS600B9NH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s Figured Top Blueberry, Blueberry Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2499.00 / Unit
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s Plain Top in Pelham Blue #219230222 LPS600B8NH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s Plain Top in Pelham Blue #219230222, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #205950011 LPS600ITNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #205950011, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #228140385 LPS600ITNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #228140385, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #203640076 LPS600ITNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #203640076, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #205350157 LPS600ITNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Iced Tea #205350157, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Unburst #231420100 LPS600UBNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s in Unburst #231420100, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s in Bourbon Burst #233530300 LPS600B8NH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard 60s in Bourbon Burst #233530300, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s Figured Top in Blueberry Burst #222130334 LPS600B9NH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s Figured Top in Blueberry Burst #222130334, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Standard '50s Figured Top in Cherry #231550250 LPS500SCNH1
Gibson Les Paul Standard '50s Figured Top in Cherry #231550250, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Striped Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Aluminum Tuneomatic Bridge
Pickups:Burstbucker 61T + Burstbucker 61R
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:Fixed bridge
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,813.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson SG Modern
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,979.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2499.00 / Unit
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel