Gibson Les Paul Studio Session

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
from £1,783.14to £1,807.682 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar in SC style with mahogany body and AA flamed maple top
• Mahogany neck with slim taper profile and 22 ebony frets
• Two '57 Classic humbuckers with push/pull coil tap and phase reversal function
• Aluminum Nashville Tune-O-Matic bridge and Grover Rotomatic tuners
• 3-way toggle switch and two push/pull volume and tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson - Les Paul Studio Session - Bourbon Burst, HH, Mahogany Body with AA Figu LPSTAA01B8CH1
Gibson - Les Paul Studio Session - Bourbon Burst, HH, Mahogany Body with AA Figu, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,783.14
Shipping: Free
Les Paul Studio Session Bourbon Burst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,807.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar in SC style with mahogany body and AA flamed maple top
Mahogany neck with slim taper profile and 22 ebony frets
Two '57 Classic humbuckers with push/pull coil tap and phase reversal function
Aluminum Nashville Tune-O-Matic bridge and Grover Rotomatic tuners
3-way toggle switch and two push/pull volume and tone controls
Includes gig bag
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
£1,540.54
Gibson Les Paul Modern LiteCompare 3 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£4,599.00
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£1,759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,813.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mike McCready Stratocaster
£1,752.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Cory Wong Stratocaster
£2,039.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,783.14
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,807.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel