Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany, maple
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Custom Shop 58 Les Paul Standard Lemon Burst VOS LPR58VOLBNH1
Gibson Custom Shop 58 Les Paul Standard Lemon Burst VOS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£4,599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4599.00 / Unit
Gibson Custom Shop Historic '58 Les Paul Standard in Iced Tea Burst VOS #83760 LPR58VOITNH1
Gibson Custom Shop Historic '58 Les Paul Standard in Iced Tea Burst VOS #83760, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£4,949.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Mahogany, maple
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2x Custombucker Alnico III
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson L-00 Original
£2,859.00
Gibson L-00 OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,635.54
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson SJ-200 Original
£5,499.00
Gibson SJ-200 OriginalCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOS
£4,399.00
Gibson 1957 Les Paul Goldtop VOSCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Hummingbird Original
£3,499.00
Gibson Hummingbird OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Southern Jumbo Original
£3,299.00
Gibson Southern Jumbo OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Gibson B.B. King Lucille Legacy
£6,269.00
Gibson B.B. King Lucille LegacyCompare 1 Prices
Gibson 1958 Les Paul Standard Reissue
jmb6256
prodImage
£4,599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4599.00 / Unit
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£4,949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel