Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Vintage Style '60s Single-Coil Tele
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Limited Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster Electric Guitar - Burgundy Mist, Rosewood Fingerboard
2 Single-coil Pickups - Burgundy Mist Solidbody Electric Guitar Rosewood Fingerboard Limited Edition with Alder Body
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster Burgundy Mist Metall 0148090366
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster Burgundy Mist Metall, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x Vintage Style '60s Single-Coil Tele
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, Fender vintage-style tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:3-saddle vintage-style synchronized tremolo
Paintwork:Nitro lacquer
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including Deluxe Hardshell Form Case

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ26P1-BK
£1,190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Limited Edition Vintera II Road Worn '60s Telecaster
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel