Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster RW

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 3 x Coastline '57 Single Coil Stratocaster
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Dakota Red 0114940375
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Dakota Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1469.00 / Unit
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Electric Guitar - Faded Dakota Red
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Synchronized Tremolo - Faded Dakota Red 3 Single-coil Pickups Rosewood Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Dakota Red 0114940375
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster Faded Dakota Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x Coastline '57 Single Coil Stratocaster
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, Fender ClassicGear staggered tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including Deluxe Gigbag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez TOD10
£1,617.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,274.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,600.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster RW
jmb6256
prodImage
£1,469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1469.00 / Unit
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel