Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
from £1,114.00to £1,399.006 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x Seymour Duncan Invader SH8 Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Tom Delonge Strat RW Black - Electric Guitar
Limited Edition Black Brand : Fender Product type : GUITARS
prodImage
£1,114.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Ltd Ed Tom Delonge Strat - Black, H, No Tremolo, Rosewood Fing 0148020306
Fender Guitars - Ltd Ed Tom Delonge Strat - Black, H, No Tremolo, Rosewood Fing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,135.08
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Ltd Ed Tom Delonge Strat - Graffiti Yellow, H, No Tremolo, Ros 0148020363
Fender Guitars - Ltd Ed Tom Delonge Strat - Graffiti Yellow, H, No Tremolo, Ros, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,135.08
Shipping: Free
Fender Limited Edition Tom Delonge Stratocaster Daphne Blue, (LTDTOMDELONGESTRWDNB) 0148020304
Blue LTDTOMDELONGESTRWDNB Brand : Fender Product type : GUITARS
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Limited Edition Tom Delonge Stratocaster in Daphne Blue 0148020304
Fender Limited Edition Tom Delonge Stratocaster in Daphne Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,274.84
Shipping: Free
Fender Limited Edition Tom Delonge Stratocaster Black 0148020306
Fender Limited Edition Tom Delonge Stratocaster Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21
Pickups:1 x Seymour Duncan Invader SH8 Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel chrome plated
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£1,121.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Kirk Hammett 1979 Flying V
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGRTBB21 Baritone
£1,169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez SML721
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,114.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,135.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,135.08
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel