Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH

Price History
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR - Maple Fingerboard - Black
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR - Maple Fingerboard - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 Electric Guitar - Black, Maple Fingerboard
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Floyd Rose Tremolo - Black 2 Humbucking Pickups Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 Electric Guitar - Candy Apple Red, Maple Fingerboard
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Floyd Rose Tremolo - Candy Apple Red 2 Humbucking Pickups Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR Gloss Black 2910059503
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR Gloss Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR Candy Apple Red 2910059592
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR Candy Apple Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AM
£196.04
Jackson RR Minion JS1X AMCompare 3 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson King V KVXMG
£879.00
Jackson King V KVXMGCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Kelly JS32
£427.90
Jackson Kelly JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7
£894.30
Jackson X Series Surfcaster HT7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQ
£399.99
Jackson Concert Bass JS3VQCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
£769.15
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7
£1,499.99
Jackson Pro Plus Dinky MDK Evertune 7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,010.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Custom
£1,076.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,078.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£948.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel